KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

3. kolo, 21.9.2020, 20:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
Buldok Otrokovice50320020
HC Kvasice30210040
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
Buldok Otrokovice21768087.5%
HC Kvasice289910084.85%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
13:44KVA - Karlík Petr (2 min.)
15:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:7
15:00KVA - Komínek Martin - zásahy:9
2. třetina
20:10KVA [0:1] - Holinka Miroslav (Strýc Karel)
22:05KVA - Zpěvák Tomáš (2 min.)
23:10BUL [1:1] - Novák Tomáš (Kapsa Miroslav)
24:55BUL [2:1] - Tureček Martin (Rzesotto Jindřich)
28:02BUL [3:1] - Gach Jiří (Bakalík Erik)
29:04KVA [3:2] - Holinka Miroslav (Strýc Karel)
30:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:6
30:00KVA - Komínek Martin - zásahy:9
3. třetina
32:23KVA - Holinka Miroslav (2 min.)
35:21BUL [4:2] - Rzesotto Jindřich (Veselý Jiří)
37:46BUL [5:2] - Tureček Martin (Rzesotto Jindřich)
39:07KVA - Dobeš František (2 min.)
40:33BUL - Rzesotto Jindřich (2 min.)
42:05BUL - Gach Jiří (2 min.)
44:06KVA [5:3] - Pik Vojtěch (Karlík Petr)
45:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:8
45:00KVA - Komínek Martin - zásahy:10
Rozhodčí: Libor Halás
Tomas Šico

Soupisky týmů

Buldok Otrokovice
Č.HráčPostGAT
17 Bakalík ErikU010
28 Tureček Martin (C)U200
10 Rzesotto JindřichU122
38 Pindur IvoU000
72 Novák Tomáš (A)U100
69 Kapsa MiroslavU010
84 Horáček MichalU000
21 Veselý JiříU010
7 Janál MiroslavO000
79 Gach JiříO102
33 Oškera PetrB000
HC Kvasice
Č.HráčPostGAT
91 Majda EduardU000
69 Holinka MiroslavU202
1 Hrabal JakubU000
78 Vrbecký Zdeněk (C)U000
14 Strýc KarelU020
48 Kolomazník PavelU000
96 Škách MarekU000
55 Pik Vojtěch U100
19 Šiška Richard (A)O000
99 Majda JakubO000
15 Dobeš FrantišekO002
30 Karlík PetrO012
65 Kadlík MartinO000
34 Zpěvák TomášO002
1 Komínek MartinB000

Aktuální sezóna 2020/2021

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

3.kolo
5.10.20:00RCH-TRO
5.kolo
6.10.21:40LOB-RMC
7.10.20:00DEV-REB
7.10.21:40SEN-PAN
8.10.20:45RCH-KVA
10.10.18:00ZOP-TOV
10.10.19:45JIS-HLN
12.10.20:00BUL-MOR

VÝSLEDKY

4.kolo
3.10.MOR-JIS3 : 4 (SN)
3.10.PAN-ZOP3 : 10
1.10.KVA-DEV6 : 5
30.9.TOV-TRO2 : 5
30.9.AHK-RCH1 : 6
3.kolo
29.9.JIS-REB7 : 1
4.kolo
28.9.HLN-LOB5 : 6 (SN)
26.9.REB-BUL0 : 7

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Jindřich Rzesotto414864
2.Petr Přikryl412752
3.Ján Bartalský4111010
4.Michal Podola410372
5.Petr ml. Sovadina49722

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Jiří Stražický332114
2.Jiří Gach23218
3.Jiří Barbořík23216
4.Martin Bartošek32116
5.Jindřich Rzesotto414864

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA