KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

2. kolo, 18.1.2020, 20:40

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
TJ Sokol Troubky50230020
Rebels6 (SN)0230150
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
TJ Sokol Troubky25799083.33%
Rebels22778081.48%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
11:57TRO - Kratochvíl Filip (2 min.)
13:54REB - Janošek Jiří (2 min.)
14:22REB - Červenka Petr (2 min.)
15:00TRO - Hořín Petr - zásahy:7
15:00REB - Trvaj Ondřej - zásahy:7
2. třetina
19:37REB [0:1] - Plšek Jaromír (Dragan Tomáš)
20:16REB [0:2] - Janošek Jiří (Hubík Martin)
23:33TRO [1:2] - Brabec Jaroslav (Hejkrlík Pavel)
29:09TRO [2:2] - Špalek Martin (Hejkrlík Pavel)
29:21REB - Netopil Richard (2 min.)
30:00TRO - Hořín Petr - zásahy:9
30:00REB - Trvaj Ondřej - zásahy:7
3. třetina
34:00REB [2:3] - Janošek Jiří (Bátrla Ivo)
35:22TRO [3:3] - Brázda Patrik (Hejkrlík Pavel)
35:53REB [3:4] - Dragan Tomáš (Běhal Roman)
37:19REB - Bátrla Ivo (2 min.)
38:43REB [3:5] - Dragan Tomáš (Hubík Martin)
39:04TRO [4:5] - Brázda Patrik
41:00TRO [5:5] - Špalek Martin (Svoboda Martin)
41:57TRO - Barbořík Jiří (2 min.)
41:57REB - Janošek Jiří (2 min.)
45:00TRO - Hořín Petr - zásahy:9
45:00REB - Trvaj Ondřej - zásahy:8
Nájezdy
45:00REB [0:1] - Červenka Petr
Rozhodčí: Josef Buksa
Libor Pecháček

Soupisky týmů

TJ Sokol Troubky
Č.HráčPostGAT
69 Tomek TomášU000
13 Brabec JaroslavU100
27 Svoboda MartinU010
8 Špalek MartinU200
22 Hejkrlík PavelU030
7 Kratochvíl FilipU002
79 Barbořík JiříO002
9 Hejkrlík JaromírO000
33 Brázda PatrikO200
45 Hořín PetrB000
Rebels
Č.HráčPostGAT
24 Hrbáček DušanU000
67 Červenka PetrU002
18 Došlík PetrU000
7 Dragan TomášU210
10 Hubík MartinU020
72 Janošek JiříU204
68 Plšek Jaromír (A)O100
27 Netopil RichardO002
17 Bátrla Ivo (A)O012
23 Běhal RomanO010
36 Trvaj OndřejB000

Aktuální sezóna 2020/2021

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

4.kolo
28.9.20:00HLN-LOB
3.kolo
29.9.21:40JIS-REB
4.kolo
30.9.20:00AHK-RCH
30.9.21:40TOV-TRO
1.10.20:45KVA-DEV
3.10.19:15PAN-ZOP
3.10.21:00MOR-JIS
3.kolo
5.10.20:00RCH-TRO

VÝSLEDKY

4.kolo
26.9.REB-BUL0 : 7
26.9.RMC-SEN3 : 1
3.kolo
24.9.ZOP-RMC7 : 6 (SN)
23.9.DEV-AHK0 : 4
22.9.LOB-MOR3 : 6
21.9.BUL-KVA5 : 3
19.9.SEN-HLN3 : 7
17.9.PAN-TOV3 : 2

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Jindřich Rzesotto414864
2.Ján Bartalský4111010
3.Petr Přikryl310642
4.Michal Podola410372
5.Petr ml. Sovadina37612

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Jiří Gach23218
2.Martin Bartošek32116
3.Jindřich Rzesotto414864
4.Pavel Mikšík34404
5.Martin Byja34224

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA