KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

10. kolo, 4.11.2019, 20:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
UDH Panthers20200050
TJ Sokol Troubky53200050
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
UDH Panthers251087083.33%
TJ Sokol Troubky21768091.3%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
07:47TRO - Špalek Martin (2 min.)
10:16TRO [0:1] - Špalek Martin (Obrtel Miroslav)
13:31TRO [0:2] - Hejkrlík Pavel
14:45TRO [0:3] - Hrobár Aleš (Barbořík Jiří)
15:00PAN - Rolinc Radim - zásahy:10
15:00TRO - Vilimec Petr - zásahy:7
2. třetina
15:01PAN - Janoš Tomáš (2 min.)
16:08TRO - Obrtel Miroslav (2 min.)
20:54TRO [0:4] - Barbořík Jiří (Brabec Jaroslav)
23:03TRO [0:5] - Špalek Martin (Hrobár Aleš )
24:01PAN [1:5] - Pleva Miroslav (Pískovský Stanislav)
26:52TRO - Hrobár Aleš (2 min.)
27:03PAN - Gajdoš Michal (2 min.)
27:03TRO - Kratochvíl Filip (2 min.)
29:01PAN [2:5] - Heppler Josef
30:00PAN - Rolinc Radim - zásahy:8
30:00TRO - Vilimec Petr - zásahy:6
3. třetina
36:16PAN - Heppler Josef (2 min.)
37:44PAN - Pleva Miroslav (2 min.)
38:33TRO - Brázda Patrik (2 min.)
39:30PAN - Zezula Zdeněk (2 min.)
45:00PAN - Rolinc Radim - zásahy:7
45:00TRO - Vilimec Petr - zásahy:8
Rozhodčí: Josef Buksa
Libor Halás

Soupisky týmů

UDH Panthers
Č.HráčPostGAT
99 Zezula ZdeněkU002
42 Zatloukal Tomáš (C)U000
13 Gajdoš MichalU002
10 Zapletal MiroslavU000
30 Janoš TomášU002
87 Polách MarcelU000
22 Kubíček DavidU000
88 Pleva MiroslavU102
71 Pískovský StanislavO010
15 Pelikán DaliborO000
11 Jurčík LukášO000
55 Heppler JosefO102
8 Ešler RadekO000
12 Dvorník ZdeněkO000
4 Rolinc RadimB000
TJ Sokol Troubky
Č.HráčPostGAT
5 Hrobár Aleš U112
13 Brabec JaroslavU010
8 Špalek MartinU202
22 Hejkrlík PavelU100
10 Obrtel MiroslavU012
7 Kratochvíl FilipU002
4 Smějsík PetrO000
79 Barbořík JiříO110
9 Hejkrlík JaromírO000
33 Brázda PatrikO002
1 Vilimec PetrB000

Aktuální sezóna 2019/2020

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

10.kolo
14.11.20:00RCH-BUL
11.kolo
14.11.21:40JIS-DEV
10.kolo
16.11.19:15TOV-LOB
16.11.21:00REB-AHK
18.11.20:00HLN-JIS
11.kolo
20.11.21:15RCH-PAN
21.11.20:00RMC-TRO
21.11.21:40LOB-REB

VÝSLEDKY

10.kolo
13.11.SEN-KVA1 : 5
11.11.ZOP-RMC5 : 0
11.11.DEV-MOR3 : 4
9.kolo
9.11.HLN-PAN1 : 6
9.11.RCH-REB1 : 2
9.11.RMC-MOR1 : 5
7.11.LOB-DEV7 : 2
7.11.AHK-KVA10 : 1

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr Přikryl8261790
2.Petr ml. Sovadina10251966
3.Jindřich Mozola10231580
4.Petr Sumec10221662
5.Jan Nedbal102211112

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr Petráš431239
2.Tibor Baranyai883526
3.Martin Špalek10128416
4.Petr Macek883516
5.Pavel Havrila833014

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA