KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

4. kolo, 4.1.2018, 21:40

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
Rebels5 (SN)1120140
HC Lobodice41120040
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
Rebels25898086.21%
HC Lobodice24888085.71%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
04:07REB - Janošek Jiří (12 min.)
04:29LOB - Dvořák Radovan (2 min.)
08:04REB [1:0] - Hrbáček Dušan (Hubík Martin)
08:18LOB [1:1] - Havrila Pavel (Brázda Patrik)
11:54REB - Hlobil František (2 min.)
11:54LOB - Baranyai Tibor (2 min.)
15:00REB - Melka Daniel - zásahy:8
15:00LOB - Přikryl Oto - zásahy:8
2. třetina
18:48LOB [1:2] - Brázda Patrik
19:12REB - Hlobil František (2 min.)
22:24REB [2:2] - Chytil Petr (Remeš Ondřej)
25:43REB - Běhal Roman (2 min.)
28:23LOB - Havrila Pavel (2 min.)
29:06LOB - Brázda Patrik (2 min.)
30:00REB - Melka Daniel - zásahy:9
30:00LOB - Přikryl Oto - zásahy:8
3. třetina
30:28LOB [2:3] - Baranyai Tibor
31:54LOB [2:4] - Baranyai Tibor (Studnička Josef)
32:31REB [3:4] - Remeš Ondřej (Chytil Petr)
38:24REB [4:4] - Schaffer Jiří (Hubík Martin)
45:00REB - Melka Daniel - zásahy:8
45:00LOB - Přikryl Oto - zásahy:8
Nájezdy
45:00REB [1:0] - Remeš Ondřej
45:00LOB [1:0] - Baranyai Tibor
Rozhodčí: Libor Halás
Libor Pecháček

Soupisky týmů

Rebels
Č.HráčPostGAT
67 Schaffer Jiří (C)U100
13 Remeš OndřejU110
72 Janošek JiříU0012
10 Hubík MartinU020
24 Hrbáček DušanU100
99 Hapal TomášU000
18 Došlík PetrU000
14 Chytil PetrU110
16 Hlobil FrantišekO004
88 Pejcha OtoO000
68 Plšek Jaromír (A)O000
23 Běhal RomanO002
1 Melka DanielB000
HC Lobodice
Č.HráčPostGAT
25 Baďura Michal (C)U000
21 Zbranek TomášU000
17 Sejkora RomanU000
16 Peřina JosefU000
7 Kuběna RomanU000
99 Havrila Petr (A)U000
9 Bocan JiříU000
98 Baranyai TiborU202
71 Zdráhal Radek (A)U000
18 Havrila PavelO102
88 Dvořák RadovanO002
33 Brázda PatrikO112
2 Studnička JosefO010
24 Přikryl OtoB000

Aktuální sezóna 2018/2019

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

9.kolo
20.10.16:00SEN-ZOP
10.kolo
20.10.17:40RMC-DEV
9.kolo
20.10.19:30RCH-TRO
22.10.20:00KVA-BUL
22.10.21:40HLN-TOV
10.kolo
23.10.20:45TRO-LOB
24.10.21:15TOV-KVA
25.10.20:00JIS-AHK

VÝSLEDKY

9.kolo
18.10.LOB-RMC1 : 2
18.10.AHK-MOR4 : 5 (SN)
6.kolo
17.10.TRO-HLN3 : 6
8.kolo
16.10.RMC-RCH3 : 1
15.10.ZOP-KVA5 : 1
15.10.TOV-AHK5 : 1
13.10.TRO-SEN7 : 3
13.10.REB-LOB4 : 3 (SN)

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina716972
2.Petr Přikryl4151140
3.Ján Bartalský714770
4.Tomáš Kotas714776
5.Libor Chytil613942

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Pavel Hejkrlík733020
2.Jiří Barbořík773418
3.Petr Štrof931212
4.Petr Čabla810112
5.Zdeněk Podola820210

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA