1. kolo, 9.1.2020, 21:40
Tým | Stav | 1.tř. | 2.tř. | 3.tř. | Prod. | Náj. | Vyl. | Využití |
HC Jiskra Chropyně | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Rebels | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Brankáři | Zásahy | 1.tř. | 2.tř. | 3.tř. | Prod. | Úspěšnost |
HC Jiskra Chropyně | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 95.45% |
Rebels | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 86.84% |
1. třetina | |
02:12 | REB - Bátrla Ivo (2 min.) |
15:00 | JIS - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:5 |
15:00 | REB - Trvaj Ondřej - zásahy:11 |
2. třetina | |
18:26 | REB [0:1] - Hrbáček Dušan (Netopil Richard) |
19:09 | JIS - Miler Vojtěch (2 min.) |
30:00 | JIS - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:9 |
30:00 | REB - Trvaj Ondřej - zásahy:12 |
3. třetina | |
32:02 | JIS [1:1] - Minks Karel (Skřivánek Dalibor) |
33:10 | JIS [2:1] - Miler Vojtěch (Chytil Břetislav) |
33:41 | JIS [3:1] - Skřivánek Dalibor |
37:10 | JIS - Churý Jan (2 min.) |
41:58 | JIS [4:1] - Chytil Břetislav (Ivan Martin) |
43:01 | JIS [5:1] - Skřivánek Dalibor (Blažek Petr) |
45:00 | JIS - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:7 |
45:00 | REB - Trvaj Ondřej - zásahy:10 |
Rozhodčí: | David Valentík Tomas Šico |
HC Jiskra Chropyně | |||||
Č. | Hráč | Post | G | A | T |
78 | Talášek Petr | U | 0 | 0 | 0 |
92 | Skřivánek Dalibor | U | 2 | 1 | 0 |
16 | Minks Karel | U | 1 | 0 | 0 |
81 | Janda Petr | U | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Miler Vojtěch (C) | U | 1 | 0 | 2 |
69 | Blažek Petr (A) | O | 0 | 1 | 0 |
24 | Židlík Radek | O | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Ivan Martin | O | 0 | 1 | 0 |
55 | Chytil Břetislav | O | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Churý Jan | O | 0 | 0 | 2 |
53 | Kolajta Tomáš | B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rebels | |||||
Č. | Hráč | Post | G | A | T |
19 | Vrubl Pavel | U | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Janošek Jiří | U | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Hubík Martin (C) | U | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Hrbáček Dušan | U | 1 | 0 | 0 |
67 | Hapal Roman (A) | U | 0 | 0 | 0 |
99 | Dragan Tomáš | U | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Chytil Petr | U | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Netopil Richard | O | 0 | 1 | 0 |
88 | Pejcha Oto | O | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Bátrla Ivo (A) | O | 0 | 0 | 2 |
1 | Trvaj Ondřej | B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.kolo | ||||
30.3. | ZOP | - | JIS | 1 : 0 |
30.3. | BUL | - | LOB | 5 : 0 |
27.3. | REB | - | MOR | 2 : 4 |
26.3. | CHO | - | TOV | 2 : 1 |
2.kolo | ||||
21.3. | CHO | - | MOR | 2 : 4 |
20.3. | ZOP | - | LOB | 4 : 0 |
20.3. | REB | - | TOV | 6 : 0 |
19.3. | BUL | - | JIS | 3 : 4 |
Jméno | Z | B | G | A | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr ml. Sovadina | 27 | 59 | 29 | 30 | 16 |
2. | Petr Havrila | 25 | 45 | 23 | 22 | 20 |
3. | Jan Javořík | 27 | 44 | 28 | 16 | 2 |
4. | Jan Nedbal | 18 | 44 | 23 | 21 | 10 |
5. | Jindřich Mozola | 22 | 42 | 22 | 20 | 6 |
Jméno | Z | B | G | A | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michael Tunker | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 43 |
2. | Pavel Kolomazník | 21 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 39 |
3. | Radek Sadil | 13 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 37 |
4. | Miroslav Barfus | 24 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 35 |
5. | Martin Kadlík | 23 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 30 |
KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA • KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA