KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

2. kolo, 16.9.2021, 21:15

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
Buldok Otrokovice83410020
Red Devils Míškovice51220010
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
Buldok Otrokovice19676079.17%
Red Devils Míškovice25898075.76%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
01:03BUL - Bakalík Erik (2 min.)
05:17BUL [1:0] - Tureček Martin (Kubiš Lubomír)
05:43BUL [2:0] - Kubiš Martin
09:53BUL [3:0] - Kapsa Miroslav (Tureček Martin)
11:51DEV [3:1] - Skotek Jakub (Zavadil Michal)
13:40DEV - Jakšík David (2 min.)
15:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:6
15:00DEV - Jurčík Miloš - zásahy:8
2. třetina
16:14DEV [3:2] - Jakšík David
18:58BUL [4:2] - Buňka Jaromír (Kubiš Martin)
22:52BUL [5:2] - Rzesotto Jindřich (Bakalík Erik)
24:20BUL [6:2] - Bakalík Erik (Rzesotto Jindřich)
27:29BUL [7:2] - Kubiš Martin (Buňka Jaromír)
28:34DEV [7:3] - Kopřiva Josef (Nebuchla Ondřej)
30:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:7
30:00DEV - Jurčík Miloš - zásahy:9
3. třetina
31:17DEV [7:4] - Zavadil Michal (Trávníček Martin)
32:34BUL [8:4] - Rzesotto Jindřich
40:45DEV [8:5] - Jakšík David (Grmela Ivo)
43:55BUL - Kubiš Martin (2 min.)
45:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:6
45:00DEV - Jurčík Miloš - zásahy:8
Rozhodčí: Josef Buksa
Tomas Šico

Soupisky týmů

Buldok Otrokovice
Č.HráčPostGAT
17 Bakalík ErikU112
28 Tureček Martin (C)U110
10 Rzesotto JindřichU210
72 Novák Tomáš (A)U000
71 Kubiš MartinU212
84 Kubiš LubomírU010
69 Kapsa MiroslavU100
27 Hubáček MichalU000
93 Buňka JaromírU110
21 Veselý JiříU000
7 Janál MiroslavO000
31 Bibr Petr (A)O000
35 Oškera PetrB000
Red Devils Míškovice
Č.HráčPostGAT
21 Grmela IvoU010
91 Zavadil MichalU110
36 Jakšík DavidU202
58 Trávníček MartinU010
73 Takáč PavelU000
22 Kopřiva JosefU100
16 Malinský DanielU000
8 Samohýl LukášU000
7 Skotek JakubO100
76 Paták MichalO000
2 Nebuchla Ondřej (A)O010
26 Jergl SvatoplukO000
49 Herodes LukášO000
3 Židlík RadekO000
39 Jurčík MilošB000

Aktuální sezóna 2021/2022

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

6.kolo
20.10.21:15TOV-MOR
21.10.20:00JIS-BUL
21.10.21:40RMC-KVA
3.kolo
23.10.20:00MOR-PAN
4.kolo
23.10.21:40LOB-JIS
25.10.20:00HLN-AHK
7.kolo
25.10.21:40SEN-TOV
27.10.20:30JIS-PAN

VÝSLEDKY

6.kolo
18.10.PAN-AHK1 : 0
18.10.LOB-DEV5 : 2
16.10.SEN-RCH5 : 0
16.10.HLN-REB2 : 0
14.10.ZOP-TRO5 : 0
5.kolo
14.10.KVA-HLN5 : 0
13.10.BUL-LOB4 : 2
11.10.REB-MOR3 : 9

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina518992
2.Jindřich Mozola5171160
3.Petr Přikryl413942
4.Jindřich Rzesotto512840
5.Jan Javořík511832

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Libor Nemrava463320
2.Ondřej Remeš132112
3.Stanislav Pískovský521110
4.Jiří Barbořík58538
5.Tibor Baranyai43218

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA