KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

1. kolo, 3.2.2018, 20:15

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HC Spartak Hulín20020010
Buldok Otrokovice131660011
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HC Spartak Hulín248106064.86%
Buldok Otrokovice18675090%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
09:37BUL - Kubiš Lubomír (2 min.)
14:41BUL [0:1] - Kubiš Lubomír (Novák Tomáš)
15:00HLN - Kobliha Pavel - zásahy:8
15:00BUL - Ondra Lukáš - zásahy:6
2. třetina
19:26BUL [0:2] - Novák Tomáš (Tureček Martin)
21:46BUL [0:3] - Hubáček Michal (Kubiš Martin)
23:42BUL [0:4] - Novák Tomáš (Kubiš Lubomír)
24:50BUL [0:5] - Hubáček Michal (Kapsa Miroslav)
26:35BUL [0:6] - Novák Tomáš (Kubiš Lubomír)
27:49HLN - Pecháček Libor (2 min.)
28:19BUL [0:7] - Kapsa Miroslav (Štětkář Radek)
30:00HLN - Kobliha Pavel - zásahy:10
30:00BUL - Ondra Lukáš - zásahy:7
3. třetina
33:32HLN [1:7] - Kubo Jakub (Svozil Jiří)
33:57BUL [1:8] - Kapsa Miroslav (Janál Miroslav)
38:02BUL [1:9] - Kubiš Martin (Kubiš Lubomír)
38:18BUL [1:10] - Kubiš Lubomír (Kubiš Martin)
38:28BUL [1:11] - Buňka Jaromír (Tureček Martin)
40:23HLN [2:11] - Pecháček Libor (Spružina Pavel)
44:18BUL [2:12] - Štětkář Jakub (Kubiš Lubomír)
45:00BUL [2:13] - Štětkář Radek (Bakalík Erik)
45:00HLN - Kobliha Pavel - zásahy:6
45:00BUL - Ondra Lukáš - zásahy:5
Rozhodčí: David Prokš
Zdeněk Diaz

Soupisky týmů

HC Spartak Hulín
Č.HráčPostGAT
10 Dunda RomanU000
16 Spružina PavelU010
77 Simerský DavidU000
51 Pecha MarekU000
27 Kubo JakubU100
36 Jakšík DavidU000
72 Svozil JiříU010
5 Kopčil MarcelO000
13 Martinů RadimO000
40 Kaňa Petr (A)O000
18 Pecháček LiborO102
9 Hložek Martin  (C)O000
1 Kobliha PavelB000
Buldok Otrokovice
Č.HráčPostGAT
17 Bakalík ErikU010
28 Tureček Martin (C)U020
44 Štětkář RadekU110
72 Novák Tomáš (A)U310
87 Kubiš MartinU120
84 Kubiš LubomírU242
69 Kapsa MiroslavU210
27 Hubáček MichalU200
93 Buňka JaromírU100
21 Veselý JiříU000
7 Janál MiroslavO010
71 Štětkář JakubO100
31 Bibr Petr (A)O000
33 Ondra LukášB000

Aktuální sezóna 2018/2019

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

6.kolo
17.10.21:15TRO-HLN
9.kolo
18.10.20:00AHK-MOR
18.10.21:40LOB-RMC
20.10.16:00SEN-ZOP
10.kolo
20.10.17:40RMC-DEV
9.kolo
20.10.19:30RCH-TRO
22.10.20:00KVA-BUL
22.10.21:40HLN-TOV

VÝSLEDKY

8.kolo
16.10.RMC-RCH3 : 1
15.10.ZOP-KVA5 : 1
15.10.TOV-AHK5 : 1
13.10.TRO-SEN7 : 3
13.10.REB-LOB4 : 3 (SN)
11.10.BUL-HLN7 : 0
11.10.MOR-JIS0 : 6
7.kolo
10.10.KVA-TRO2 : 4

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina716972
2.Tomáš Kotas714776
3.Petr Přikryl3131030
4.Libor Chytil613942
5.Jan Javořík713584

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Pavel Hejkrlík622020
2.Petr Čabla810112
3.Petr Štrof821110
4.Jan Zapletálek712578
5.Petr Došlík810558

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA