KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

10. kolo, 25.11.2021, 20:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
Buldok Otrokovice6 (SN)0140110
TJ Sokol Troubky52030010
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
Buldok Otrokovice24789082.76%
TJ Sokol Troubky26989083.87%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
07:35TRO [0:1] - Brabec Jaroslav (Brázda Patrik)
11:59TRO [0:2] - Brázda Patrik (Hejkrlík Pavel)
15:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:7
15:00TRO - Hořín Petr - zásahy:9
2. třetina
18:28BUL [1:2] - Štětkář Radek (Nuhlíček Václav)
26:34BUL - Pindur Ivo (2 min.)
30:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:8
30:00TRO - Hořín Petr - zásahy:8
3. třetina
30:40TRO [1:3] - Špalek Martin (Svoboda Martin)
33:04BUL [2:3] - Hubáček Michal (Bakalík Erik)
33:52BUL [3:3] - Štětkář Radek (Würz Tomáš)
34:09TRO - Janoušek Radek (2 min.)
34:42BUL [4:3] - Nuhlíček Václav (Rzesotto Jindřich)
35:41BUL [5:3] - Štětkář Radek (Janál Miroslav)
37:13TRO [5:4] - Brabec Jaroslav (Brázda Patrik)
38:29TRO [5:5] - Brabec Jaroslav (Janoušek Radek)
45:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:9
45:00TRO - Hořín Petr - zásahy:9
Nájezdy
45:00BUL [1:0] - Rzesotto Jindřich
Rozhodčí: Josef Buksa
Tomas Šico

Soupisky týmů

Buldok Otrokovice
Č.HráčPostGAT
17 Bakalík ErikU010
28 Tureček Martin (C)U000
44 Štětkář RadekU300
10 Rzesotto JindřichU010
71 Pindur IvoU002
87 Würz TomášU010
69 Kapsa MiroslavU000
27 Hubáček MichalU100
18 Nuhlíček VáclavO110
7 Janál MiroslavO010
35 Oškera PetrB000
TJ Sokol Troubky
Č.HráčPostGAT
20 Svoboda MartinU010
12 Brabec JaroslavU300
28 Špalek MartinU100
31 Skopal PavelU000
22 Hejkrlík PavelU010
7 Kratochvíl FilipU000
101 Janoušek RadekU012
79 Barbořík JiříO000
6 Chromec MichalO000
33 Brázda PatrikO120
45 Hořín PetrB000

Aktuální sezóna 2021/2022

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

1.kolo
19.1.20:00TRO-MOR
19.1.21:40KVA-ZOP
20.1.20:00SEN-HLN
20.1.21:40LOB-DEV
22.1.19:30BUL-TOV
22.1.21:15JIS-PAN
24.1.20:00RMC-RCH

VÝSLEDKY

17.1.AHK-REB5 : 6
11.kolo
17.1.TOV-RCH6 : 2
15.kolo
15.1.ZOP-SEN6 : 0
15.1.RMC-JIS1 : 7
15.1.PAN-LOB10 : 2
13.1.MOR-DEV4 : 3
13.1.KVA-TRO4 : 3
12.1.REB-RCH5 : 3

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina144926238
2.Petr Přikryl1439281110
3.Martin Špalek143325810
4.Jindřich Mozola12271894
5.Tomáš Kotas102615112

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Libor Nemrava8104622
2.Jiří Barbořík142011918
3.Richard Netopil1421118
4.Stanislav Pískovský1431217
5.Tibor Baranyai12108216

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA