KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

4. kolo, 28.9.2020, 20:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HC Spartak Hulín53020010
HC Lobodice6 (SN)1130140
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HC Spartak Hulín22796081.48%
HC Lobodice23878082.14%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
01:20HLN [1:0] - Hložek Martin (Martinů Radim)
02:52HLN [2:0] - Pecha Marek (Kubo Jakub)
05:49HLN - Pecha Marek (2 min.)
08:19HLN [3:0] - Kopčil Marcel (Spružina Pavel)
09:38LOB [3:1] - Zdráhal Radek (Dvořák Petr)
15:00HLN - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:7
15:00LOB - Přecechtěl Josef - zásahy:8
2. třetina
20:34LOB [3:2] - Stražický Jiří (Baranyai Tibor)
25:09LOB - Kaplánek Oldřich (2 min.)
30:00HLN - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:9
30:00LOB - Přecechtěl Josef - zásahy:7
3. třetina
30:31LOB [3:3] - Havrila Petr
32:04LOB [3:4] - Tomeček Vratislav
32:17LOB - Stražický Jiří (2 min.)
36:16LOB - Stražický Jiří (12 min.)
37:56LOB - Sapieta Jozef (2 min.)
41:05LOB [3:5] - Zdráhal Radek (Studnička Josef)
43:13HLN [4:5] - Ludík Lukáš (Pecha Marek)
44:05HLN [5:5] - Kubo Jakub (Horáček Jan)
45:00HLN - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:6
45:00LOB - Přecechtěl Josef - zásahy:8
Nájezdy
45:00LOB [0:1] - Tomeček Vratislav
Rozhodčí: Pavel Mikšík
Petr Osina

Soupisky týmů

HC Spartak Hulín
Č.HráčPostGAT
16 Spružina PavelU010
7 Horáček Jan (A)U010
27 Kubo JakubU110
96 Ludík LukášU100
51 Pecha MarekU112
77 Simerský DavidU000
13 Martinů RadimO010
5 Kopčil MarcelO100
40 Kaňa Petr (A)O000
9 Hložek Martin  (C)O100
1 Kolajta TomášB000
HC Lobodice
Č.HráčPostGAT
21 Zbranek TomášU000
98 Baranyai TiborU010
9 Bocan JiříU000
68 Dvořák PetrU010
99 Havrila Petr (A)U100
71 Zdráhal Radek (A)U200
32 Krátký AntonínU000
87 Sedláček JanU000
96 Stražický JiříU1014
10 Tomeček VratislavU100
78 Sapieta JozefO002
18 Havrila PavelO000
88 Dvořák RadovanO000
2 Studnička JosefO010
29 Kaplánek OldřichO002
22 Přecechtěl JosefB000

Aktuální sezóna 2020/2021

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

3.kolo
5.10.20:00RCH-TRO
5.kolo
6.10.21:40LOB-RMC
7.10.20:00DEV-REB
7.10.21:40SEN-PAN
8.10.20:45RCH-KVA
10.10.18:00ZOP-TOV
10.10.19:45JIS-HLN
12.10.20:00BUL-MOR

VÝSLEDKY

4.kolo
3.10.MOR-JIS3 : 4 (SN)
3.10.PAN-ZOP3 : 10
1.10.KVA-DEV6 : 5
30.9.TOV-TRO2 : 5
30.9.AHK-RCH1 : 6
3.kolo
29.9.JIS-REB7 : 1
4.kolo
28.9.HLN-LOB5 : 6 (SN)
26.9.REB-BUL0 : 7

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Jindřich Rzesotto414864
2.Petr Přikryl412752
3.Ján Bartalský4111010
4.Michal Podola410372
5.Petr ml. Sovadina49722

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Jiří Stražický332114
2.Jiří Gach23218
3.Jiří Barbořík23216
4.Martin Bartošek32116
5.Jindřich Rzesotto414864

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA