KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

3. kolo, 22.9.2020, 21:40

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HC Lobodice31020030
HC Wild Bruins Morkovice63120050
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HC Lobodice2810108082.35%
HC Wild Bruins Morkovice20767086.96%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
08:16MOR [0:1] - Mikšík Pavel (Večerka Jaromír)
09:31MOR [0:2] - Mikšík Pavel
10:50LOB [1:2] - Baranyai Tibor (Dvořák Petr)
11:15MOR - Kučírek Ladislav (2 min.)
14:09MOR [1:3] - Přikryl Petr
14:32LOB - Dvořák Petr (2 min.)
15:00LOB - Přikryl Oto - zásahy:10
15:00MOR - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:7
2. třetina
16:37MOR - Strašák Petr (2 min.)
21:01LOB - Baďura Michal (2 min.)
24:52MOR [1:4] - Přikryl Petr (Sumec Petr)
29:15MOR - Sedláček Filip (2 min.)
30:00LOB - Přikryl Oto - zásahy:10
30:00MOR - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:6
3. třetina
36:14MOR - Mikšík Pavel (2 min.)
36:24LOB [2:4] - Krátký Antonín (Bocan Jiří)
36:46LOB - Zbranek Tomáš (2 min.)
37:41MOR - Přikryl Petr (2 min.)
42:14LOB [3:4] - Havrila Petr (Baranyai Tibor)
43:58MOR [3:5] - Večerka Jaromír (Přikryl Petr)
44:28MOR [3:6] - Sedláček Filip (Valášek Vlastimil ml.)
45:00LOB - Přikryl Oto - zásahy:8
45:00MOR - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:7
Rozhodčí: Petr Osina
Libor Halás

Soupisky týmů

HC Lobodice
Č.HráčPostGAT
21 Zbranek TomášU002
98 Baranyai TiborU110
9 Bocan JiříU010
68 Dvořák PetrU012
99 Havrila Petr (A)U100
32 Krátký AntonínU100
10 Tomeček VratislavU000
25 Baďura Michal (C)U002
88 Dvořák RadovanO000
78 Sapieta JozefO000
2 Studnička JosefO000
24 Přikryl OtoB000
HC Wild Bruins Morkovice
Č.HráčPostGAT
6 Večerka JaromírU110
71 Přikryl PetrU212
69 Sedláček FilipU102
23 Strašák PetrU002
9 Sumec PetrU010
16 Valášek Vlastimil ml.U010
76 Staněk FrantišekO000
45 Mikšík PavelO202
79 Kučírek LadislavO002
4 Valášek Vlastimil st.O000
53 Kolajta TomášB000

Aktuální sezóna 2020/2021

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

3.kolo
5.10.20:00RCH-TRO
5.kolo
6.10.21:40LOB-RMC
7.10.20:00DEV-REB
7.10.21:40SEN-PAN
8.10.20:45RCH-KVA
10.10.18:00ZOP-TOV
10.10.19:45JIS-HLN
12.10.20:00BUL-MOR

VÝSLEDKY

4.kolo
3.10.MOR-JIS3 : 4 (SN)
3.10.PAN-ZOP3 : 10
1.10.KVA-DEV6 : 5
30.9.TOV-TRO2 : 5
30.9.AHK-RCH1 : 6
3.kolo
29.9.JIS-REB7 : 1
4.kolo
28.9.HLN-LOB5 : 6 (SN)
26.9.REB-BUL0 : 7

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Jindřich Rzesotto414864
2.Petr Přikryl412752
3.Ján Bartalský4111010
4.Michal Podola410372
5.Petr ml. Sovadina49722

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Jiří Stražický332114
2.Jiří Gach23218
3.Jiří Barbořík23216
4.Martin Bartošek32116
5.Jindřich Rzesotto414864

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA