KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

6. kolo, 20.2.2020, 20:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HC Jiskra Chropyně72140030
HC Wild Bruins Morkovice43100040
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HC Jiskra Chropyně2991010087.88%
HC Wild Bruins Morkovice2910910080.56%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
04:33JIS - Blažek Petr (2 min.)
05:56MOR [0:1] - Přikryl Petr (Sumec Petr)
07:23MOR - Valášek Vlastimil ml. (2 min.)
07:30JIS [1:1] - Halás Libor
08:43JIS [2:1] - Vymětal Lukáš
09:20MOR [2:2] - Valášek Vlastimil ml. (Navrátil Pavel)
09:34MOR [2:3] - Přikryl Petr (Hájek Jaroslav)
15:00JIS - Mičola Radek - zásahy:9
15:00MOR - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:10
2. třetina
15:30MOR - Valášek Vlastimil ml. (2 min.)
20:13MOR - Přikryl Petr (2 min.)
23:10JIS [3:3] - Minks Karel
23:57JIS - Miler Vojtěch (2 min.)
24:44MOR [3:4] - Přikryl Petr (Navrátil Pavel)
30:00JIS - Mičola Radek - zásahy:10
30:00MOR - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:9
3. třetina
33:21JIS [4:4] - Halás Libor (Miler Vojtěch)
35:26MOR - Strašák Petr (2 min.)
38:00JIS - Talášek Petr (2 min.)
39:43JIS [5:4] - Halás Libor
43:14JIS [6:4] - Minks Karel (Miler Vojtěch)
44:08JIS [7:4] - Janda Petr (Vymětal Lukáš)
45:00JIS - Mičola Radek - zásahy:10
45:00MOR - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:10
Rozhodčí: Josef Buksa
Tomas Šico

Soupisky týmů

HC Jiskra Chropyně
Č.HráčPostGAT
77 Vymětal Lukáš (A)U110
78 Talášek PetrU002
16 Minks KarelU200
10 Janda PetrU100
8 Miler Vojtěch (C)U022
69 Blažek Petr (A)O002
24 Židlík RadekO000
19 Ivan MartinO000
4 Halás LiborO300
2 Churý JanO000
47 Mičola RadekB000
HC Wild Bruins Morkovice
Č.HráčPostGAT
36 Hájek Jaroslav (A)U010
6 Večerka JaromírU000
16 Valášek Vlastimil ml.U104
9 Sumec PetrU010
23 Strašák PetrU002
69 Sedláček FilipU000
71 Přikryl PetrU302
29 Navrátil PavelU020
79 Kučírek LadislavO000
4 Valášek Vlastimil st.O000
50 Virgl VladimírO000
53 Kolajta TomášB000

Aktuální sezóna 2019/2020

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

2.kolo
14.3.20:15LOB-RMC
15.3.17:00SEN-AHK
15.3.18:40ZOP-BUL
15.3.20:30JIS-MOR

VÝSLEDKY

1.kolo
11.3.ZOP-REB3 : 2 (SN)
9.3.BUL-TOV9 : 1
8.3.ZOP-REB5 : 2
7.3.MOR-TRO0 : 3
7.3.JIS-HLN7 : 0
7.3.BUL-TOV10 : 2
5.3.KVA-RMC3 : 6
4.3.AHK-RCH4 : 2

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr Přikryl185338158
2.Petr Sumec244931188
3.Petr ml. Sovadina2348331510
4.Jindřich Mozola2346291710
5.Jan Novotný2341241710

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Pavel Havrila1995450
2.Petr Petráš11116547
3.Tibor Baranyai2325111436
4.Michal Gajdoš14157836
5.Jaromír Hejkrlík952331

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA