KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

5. kolo, 6.2.2020, 20:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HC Jiskra Chropyně95220010
HC TJ Sokol Tovačov40130010
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HC Jiskra Chropyně22679084.62%
HC TJ Sokol Tovačov3491114079.07%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
02:48JIS - Skřivánek Dalibor (2 min.)
04:52JIS [1:0] - Chytil Břetislav
05:04JIS [2:0] - Marcoň Karel (Vymětal Lukáš)
06:40TOV - Nemrava Libor (2 min.)
07:31JIS [3:0] - Skřivánek Dalibor (Vymětal Lukáš)
12:47JIS [4:0] - Skřivánek Dalibor (Blažek Petr)
13:37JIS [5:0] - Minks Karel (Vymětal Lukáš)
15:00JIS - Mičola Radek - zásahy:6
15:00TOV - Štancl Michal - zásahy:9
2. třetina
18:00TOV [5:1] - Chorý Patrik (Lehký Jaroslav)
24:31JIS [6:1] - Marcoň Karel
29:51JIS [7:1] - Chytil Břetislav (Talášek Petr)
30:00JIS - Mičola Radek - zásahy:7
30:00TOV - Štancl Michal - zásahy:11
3. třetina
34:11TOV [7:2] - Nemrava Libor
35:20JIS [8:2] - Halás Libor
35:39TOV [8:3] - Zapletálek Jan (Martinka Jaromír)
36:08JIS [9:3] - Janda Petr
38:40TOV [9:4] - Chorý Patrik (Zapletálek Jan)
45:00JIS - Mičola Radek - zásahy:9
45:00TOV - Štancl Michal - zásahy:14
Rozhodčí: Josef Buksa
Tomas Šico

Soupisky týmů

HC Jiskra Chropyně
Č.HráčPostGAT
77 Vymětal Lukáš (A)U030
78 Talášek PetrU010
92 Skřivánek DaliborU202
10 Janda PetrU100
25 Marcoň KarelU200
16 Minks KarelU100
69 Blažek Petr (A)O010
24 Židlík RadekO000
19 Ivan MartinO000
4 Halás LiborO100
66 Chytil BřetislavO200
47 Mičola RadekB000
HC TJ Sokol Tovačov
Č.HráčPostGAT
85 Zapletálek JanU110
22 Nemrava Radim (C)U000
18 Chorý PatrikU200
27 Krejčí PetrU000
19 Lehký JaroslavU010
71 Nemrava LiborU102
10 Martinka Jaromír (A)O010
2 Cetkovský JiříO000
46 Čech JanO000
33 Štancl Michal B000

Aktuální sezóna 2020/2021

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

4.kolo
28.9.20:00HLN-LOB
3.kolo
29.9.21:40JIS-REB
4.kolo
30.9.20:00AHK-RCH
30.9.21:40TOV-TRO
1.10.20:45KVA-DEV
3.10.19:15PAN-ZOP
3.10.21:00MOR-JIS
3.kolo
5.10.20:00RCH-TRO

VÝSLEDKY

4.kolo
26.9.REB-BUL0 : 7
26.9.RMC-SEN3 : 1
3.kolo
24.9.ZOP-RMC7 : 6 (SN)
23.9.DEV-AHK0 : 4
22.9.LOB-MOR3 : 6
21.9.BUL-KVA5 : 3
19.9.SEN-HLN3 : 7
17.9.PAN-TOV3 : 2

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Jindřich Rzesotto414864
2.Ján Bartalský4111010
3.Petr Přikryl310642
4.Michal Podola410372
5.Petr ml. Sovadina37612

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Jiří Gach23218
2.Martin Bartošek32116
3.Jindřich Rzesotto414864
4.Pavel Mikšík34404
5.Martin Byja34224

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA