KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

2. kolo, 16.1.2020, 21:40

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HC Rymice Bulls6 (SN)1040120
AHK Kroměříž52120030
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HC Rymice Bulls30101010085.71%
AHK Kroměříž278118084.38%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
01:22AHK [0:1] - Brázdilík Radek (Ondruš Dalibor)
06:21AHK - Vítek Michal (2 min.)
06:31RMC [1:1] - Podola Michal (Tunker Michal)
14:04RMC - Tunker Michal (2 min.)
14:09AHK [1:2] - Macek Petr
15:00RMC - Skutka Jaroslav - zásahy:10
15:00AHK - Otýpka Milan - zásahy:8
2. třetina
19:09AHK - Zálešák Radek (2 min.)
22:43AHK [1:3] - Brázdilík Radek (Ondruš Dalibor)
27:18AHK - Hlahůlek Petr (2 min.)
30:00RMC - Skutka Jaroslav - zásahy:10
30:00AHK - Otýpka Milan - zásahy:11
3. třetina
36:17AHK [1:4] - Macek Petr (Kotiba Robert)
37:29AHK [1:5] - Vítek Michal (Krejčíř Miroslav)
38:36RMC [2:5] - Hubík Aleš (Podola Libor)
40:16RMC [3:5] - Šenovský Daniel (Hubík Aleš)
41:18RMC [4:5] - Hubík Aleš (Podola Libor)
42:01RMC [5:5] - Podola Michal
43:00RMC - Tunker Michal (2 min.)
45:00RMC - Skutka Jaroslav - zásahy:10
45:00AHK - Otýpka Milan - zásahy:8
Nájezdy
45:00RMC [1:0] - Šenovský Daniel
Rozhodčí: Pavel Mikšík
Tomas Šico

Soupisky týmů

HC Rymice Bulls
Č.HráčPostGAT
77 Šenovský DanielU100
74 Janek PetrU000
26 Marek AntonínU000
33 Hubík AlešO210
90 Podola ZdeněkO000
28 Podola MichalO200
83 Podola LiborO020
46 Janalík Zdeněk (A)O000
7 Tunker MichalO014
39 Skutka JaroslavB000
AHK Kroměříž
Č.HráčPostGAT
33 Zálešák RadekU002
78 Vítek MichalU102
7 Kocáb MartinU000
88 Krejčíř MiroslavU010
16 Macek PetrU200
28 Šamánek Petr (A)U000
10 Pospíšil JakubU000
12 Štrof Petr (C)O000
48 Smolinka MiroslavO000
19 Brázdilík Radek (A)O200
77 Ondruš DaliborO020
89 Kotiba RobertO010
14 Hlahůlek PetrO002
22 Otýpka Milan B000

Aktuální sezóna 2020/2021

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

4.kolo
28.9.20:00HLN-LOB
3.kolo
29.9.21:40JIS-REB
4.kolo
30.9.20:00AHK-RCH
30.9.21:40TOV-TRO
1.10.20:45KVA-DEV
3.10.19:15PAN-ZOP
3.10.21:00MOR-JIS
3.kolo
5.10.20:00RCH-TRO

VÝSLEDKY

4.kolo
26.9.REB-BUL0 : 7
26.9.RMC-SEN3 : 1
3.kolo
24.9.ZOP-RMC7 : 6 (SN)
23.9.DEV-AHK0 : 4
22.9.LOB-MOR3 : 6
21.9.BUL-KVA5 : 3
19.9.SEN-HLN3 : 7
17.9.PAN-TOV3 : 2

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Jindřich Rzesotto414864
2.Ján Bartalský4111010
3.Petr Přikryl310642
4.Michal Podola410372
5.Petr ml. Sovadina37612

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Jiří Gach23218
2.Martin Bartošek32116
3.Jindřich Rzesotto414864
4.Pavel Mikšík34404
5.Martin Byja34224

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA