KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

13. kolo, 9.12.2019, 20:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
Buldok Otrokovice82240010
HC Spartak Hulín42020020
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
Buldok Otrokovice3213910088.89%
HC Spartak Hulín3313119080.49%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
01:25BUL [1:0] - Tureček Martin (Horáček Michal)
05:45HLN [1:1] - Martinů Radim (Kopčil Marcel)
14:10BUL [2:1] - Horáček Michal (Bakalík Erik)
14:49HLN [2:2] - Kubo Jakub (Martinů Radim)
15:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:13
15:00HLN - Chmurciak Michal - zásahy:13
2. třetina
16:23BUL [3:2] - Buňka Jaromír (Kubiš Lubomír)
18:05BUL - Veselý Jiří (2 min.)
22:226HLN - Vítoslavský Bedřich (2 min.)
27:51BUL [4:2] - Kubiš Lubomír (Nuhlíček Václav)
30:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:9
30:00HLN - Chmurciak Michal - zásahy:11
3. třetina
33:12HLN [4:3] - Kubo Jakub (Kaňa Petr)
35:36HLN - Kopčil Marcel (2 min.)
36:22BUL [5:3] - Merta Josef (Veselý Jiří)
38:19BUL [6:3] - Nuhlíček Václav (Kubiš Lubomír)
41:30BUL [7:3] - Merta Josef (Tureček Martin)
42:18HLN [7:4] - Kubo Jakub (Pecháček Libor)
44:06BUL [8:4] - Kubiš Lubomír (Tureček Martin)
45:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:10
45:00HLN - Chmurciak Michal - zásahy:9
Rozhodčí: Josef Buksa
Petr Osina

Soupisky týmů

Buldok Otrokovice
Č.HráčPostGAT
21 Veselý JiříU012
93 Buňka JaromírU100
38 Horáček MichalU110
69 Kapsa MiroslavU000
33 Kubiš LubomírU220
28 Tureček Martin (C)U120
17 Bakalík ErikU010
71 Merta JosefO200
99 Nuhlíček VáclavO110
7 Janál MiroslavO000
1 Oškera PetrB000
HC Spartak Hulín
Č.HráčPostGAT
11 Vítoslavský BedřichU002
7 Horáček Jan (A)U000
27 Kubo JakubU300
96 Ludík LukášU000
51 Pecha MarekU000
77 Simerský DavidU000
16 Spružina PavelU000
13 Martinů RadimO110
18 Pecháček LiborO010
5 Kopčil MarcelO012
40 Kaňa Petr (A)O010
9 Hložek Martin  (C)O000
1 Chmurciak MichalB000

Aktuální sezóna 2019/2020

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

3.kolo
25.1.19:15BUL-ZOP
25.1.21:00REB-MOR
27.1.20:00RCH-RMC
4.kolo
27.1.21:40ZOP-JIS
3.kolo
29.1.21:15TOV-TRO
4.kolo
30.1.20:00BUL-MOR
30.1.21:40RCH-KVA
1.2.17:00AHK-SEN

VÝSLEDKY

3.kolo
23.1.LOB-SEN7 : 1
23.1.HLN-JIS3 : 5
22.1.DEV-KVA2 : 11
20.1.AHK-PAN2 : 4
2.kolo
20.1.ZOP-TOV5 : 2
18.1.TRO-REB5 : 6 (SN)
18.1.SEN-RCH3 : 2
18.1.MOR-HLN3 : 1

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina164130118
2.Petr Sumec173625114
3.Jindřich Mozola163320130
4.Jan Novotný173318158
5.Petr Přikryl113221110

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Pavel Havrila1453246
2.Petr Petráš872545
3.Jaromír Hejkrlík642229
4.Tibor Baranyai17168828
5.Michal Gajdoš12146826

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA