KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

9. kolo, 2.11.2019, 21:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HC Jiskra Chropyně62130020
TJ Sokol Troubky10100050
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HC Jiskra Chropyně37111313097.37%
TJ Sokol Troubky268108081.25%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
06:22JIS [1:0] - Vymětal Lukáš (Minks Karel)
09:19JIS [2:0] - Skřivánek Dalibor (Měrka Jiří)
15:00JIS - Poslt Radek - zásahy:11
15:00TRO - Hořín Petr - zásahy:8
2. třetina
15:10JIS - Měrka Jiří (2 min.)
16:18JIS - Manďák Dalibor (2 min.)
23:00TRO [2:1] - Zatloukal Pavel (Špalek Martin)
29:44JIS [3:1] - Ivan Martin (Horák David)
30:00JIS - Poslt Radek - zásahy:13
30:00TRO - Hořín Petr - zásahy:10
3. třetina
33:10TRO - Barbořík Jiří (2 min.)
33:10TRO - Brabec Jaroslav (2 min.)
35:12TRO - Špalek Martin (2 min.)
35:43TRO - Barbořík Jiří (2 min.)
36:31JIS [4:1] - Talášek Petr (Churý Jan)
41:08JIS [5:1] - Měrka Jiří (Chytil Břetislav)
41:24JIS [6:1] - Skřivánek Dalibor (Manďák Dalibor)
43:11TRO - Hrobár Aleš (2 min.)
45:00JIS - Poslt Radek - zásahy:13
45:00TRO - Hořín Petr - zásahy:8
Rozhodčí: Pavel Mikšík
Petr Osina

Soupisky týmů

HC Jiskra Chropyně
Č.HráčPostGAT
77 Vymětal Lukáš (A)U100
78 Talášek PetrU100
88 Horák DavidU010
92 Skřivánek DaliborU200
81 Janda PetrU000
10 Manďák DaliborU012
16 Minks KarelU010
8 Miler Vojtěch (C)U000
87 Měrka JiříO112
19 Ivan MartinO100
66 Chytil BřetislavO010
2 Churý JanO010
47 Poslt RadekB000
TJ Sokol Troubky
Č.HráčPostGAT
16 Hrobár Aleš U002
12 Brabec JaroslavU002
24 Tomek TomášU000
22 Hejkrlík PavelU000
28 Špalek MartinU012
10 Obrtel MiroslavU000
4 Smějsík PetrO000
69 Barbořík JiříO004
33 Brázda PatrikO000
129 Zatloukal PavelO100
45 Hořín PetrB000

Aktuální sezóna 2019/2020

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

10.kolo
14.11.20:00RCH-BUL
11.kolo
14.11.21:40JIS-DEV
10.kolo
16.11.19:15TOV-LOB
16.11.21:00REB-AHK
18.11.20:00HLN-JIS
11.kolo
20.11.21:15RCH-PAN
21.11.20:00RMC-TRO
21.11.21:40LOB-REB

VÝSLEDKY

10.kolo
13.11.SEN-KVA1 : 5
11.11.ZOP-RMC5 : 0
11.11.DEV-MOR3 : 4
9.kolo
9.11.HLN-PAN1 : 6
9.11.RCH-REB1 : 2
9.11.RMC-MOR1 : 5
7.11.LOB-DEV7 : 2
7.11.AHK-KVA10 : 1

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr Přikryl8261790
2.Petr ml. Sovadina10251966
3.Jindřich Mozola10231580
4.Petr Sumec10221662
5.Jan Nedbal102211112

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr Petráš431239
2.Tibor Baranyai883526
3.Martin Špalek10128416
4.Petr Macek883516
5.Pavel Havrila833014

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA