KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

4. kolo, 19.9.2018, 21:15

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HC Žopy62310040
HC Morkovice52030020
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HC Žopy22679081.48%
HC Morkovice33121011084.62%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
05:06MOR [0:1] - Sedláček Filip (Večerka Jaromír)
07:32MOR [0:2] - Virgl Vladimír (Sedláček Filip)
08:49ZOP [1:2] - Šnedorf Stanislav (Kotas Tomáš)
10:36ZOP [2:2] - Sovadina Petr ml. (Mičola Petr)
15:00ZOP - Kotas Patrik - zásahy:6
15:00MOR - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:12
2. třetina
18:44ZOP [3:2] - Šnedorf Stanislav (Sovadina Petr ml.)
22:30ZOP [4:2] - Sovadina Petr ml. (Mičola Petr)
22:40MOR - Mikšík Pavel (2 min.)
26:53ZOP [5:2] - Javořík Jan
30:00ZOP - Kotas Patrik - zásahy:7
30:00MOR - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:10
3. třetina
30:48MOR [5:3] - Strašák Petr (Kučírek Ladislav)
31:56ZOP - Kotas Tomáš (2 min.)
37:20MOR - Račko Lukáš (2 min.)
37:37ZOP [6:3] - Šnedorf Stanislav (Kotas Tomáš)
37:51ZOP - Barfus Miroslav (2 min.)
38:28MOR [6:4] - Mikšík Pavel
38:39ZOP - Šnedorf Stanislav (2 min.)
39:07MOR [6:5] - Večerka Jaromír (Sedláček Filip)
41:59ZOP - Kotas Tomáš (2 min.)
45:00ZOP - Kotas Patrik - zásahy:9
45:00MOR - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:11
Rozhodčí: David Valentík
Libor Pecháček

Soupisky týmů

HC Žopy
Č.HráčPostGAT
16 Sovadina Petr ml.U210
22 Šnedorf StanislavU302
23 Javořík JanU100
6 Nedbal JanU000
19 Kotas Tomáš (A)U024
47 Mičola PetrU020
33 Vašut Roman (C)O000
82 Mozola JindřichO000
75 Sadil RenéO000
7 Barfus MiroslavO002
1 Kotas PatrikB000
HC Morkovice
Č.HráčPostGAT
36 Hájek Jaroslav (A)U000
12 Račko LukášU002
69 Sedláček FilipU120
23 Strašák PetrU100
9 Sumec PetrU000
6 Večerka JaromírU110
4 Valášek Vlastimil st.O000
45 Mikšík PavelO102
79 Kučírek LadislavO010
50 Virgl VladimírO100
53 Kolajta TomášB000

Aktuální sezóna 2018/2019

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

9.kolo
20.10.16:00SEN-ZOP
10.kolo
20.10.17:40RMC-DEV
9.kolo
20.10.19:30RCH-TRO
22.10.20:00KVA-BUL
22.10.21:40HLN-TOV
10.kolo
23.10.20:45TRO-LOB
24.10.21:15TOV-KVA
25.10.20:00JIS-AHK

VÝSLEDKY

9.kolo
18.10.LOB-RMC1 : 2
18.10.AHK-MOR4 : 5 (SN)
6.kolo
17.10.TRO-HLN3 : 6
8.kolo
16.10.RMC-RCH3 : 1
15.10.ZOP-KVA5 : 1
15.10.TOV-AHK5 : 1
13.10.TRO-SEN7 : 3
13.10.REB-LOB4 : 3 (SN)

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina716972
2.Petr Přikryl4151140
3.Ján Bartalský714770
4.Tomáš Kotas714776
5.Libor Chytil613942

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Pavel Hejkrlík733020
2.Jiří Barbořík773418
3.Petr Štrof931212
4.Petr Čabla810112
5.Zdeněk Podola820210

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA