KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

3. kolo, 4.1.2018, 20:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
RHL Přerov51310030
Red Devils42110021
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
RHL Přerov26899086.67%
Red Devils38121214088.37%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
07:34RHL - Kosatík Michal (12 min.)
08:29DEV [0:1] - Jergl Svatopluk (Nebuchla Ondřej)
08:57DEV [0:2] - Javora Libor (Grmela Lukáš)
09:25RHL [1:2] - Brada Lukáš
13:18DEV - Horák Jiří (2 min.)
15:00RHL - Skopal Marcel - zásahy:8
15:00DEV - Jurčík Miloš - zásahy:12
2. třetina
19:17RHL [2:2] - Vychlopen Tomáš (Oliva Jan)
22:59RHL - Kvasnica Pavel (2 min.)
26:42RHL [3:2] - Šafránek Jan (Dočkal Tomáš)
27:06DEV [3:3] - Trávníček Martin
27:36RHL [4:3] - Brada Lukáš (Šubík Jiří)
28:04RHL - Kvasnica Pavel (2 min.)
30:00RHL - Skopal Marcel - zásahy:9
30:00DEV - Jurčík Miloš - zásahy:12
3. třetina
33:13DEV [4:4] - Javora Libor
33:44RHL [5:4] - Navrátil Petr (Šimeček Petr)
44:37DEV - Samohýl Lukáš (2 min.)
45:00RHL - Skopal Marcel - zásahy:9
45:00DEV - Jurčík Miloš - zásahy:14
Rozhodčí: Libor Halás
Libor Pecháček

Soupisky týmů

RHL Přerov
Č.HráčPostGAT
22 Vychlopen TomášU100
26 Dočkal TomášU010
76 Jurčík KamilU000
21 Kosatík MichalU0012
89 Navrátil PetrU100
22 Novák LadislavU000
7 Oliva JanU010
72 Pavlík JanU000
20 Šafránek JanU100
88 Kvasnica PavelO004
17 Šimeček PetrO010
77 Šubík JiříO010
44 Brada LukášO200
5 Skopal MarcelB000
Red Devils
Č.HráčPostGAT
58 Trávníček MartinU100
3 Horák JiříU002
72 Javora LiborU200
75 Krajča Bronislav (A)U000
16 Malinský DanielU000
65 Mikala David (C)U000
8 Samohýl LukášU002
93 Takáč PavelU000
21 Grmela IvoU000
2 Nebuchla Ondřej (A)O010
26 Jergl SvatoplukO100
7 Skotek JakubO000
27 Grmela LukášO010
39 Jurčík MilošB000

Aktuální sezóna 2018/2019

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

9.kolo
20.10.16:00SEN-ZOP
10.kolo
20.10.17:40RMC-DEV
9.kolo
20.10.19:30RCH-TRO
22.10.20:00KVA-BUL
22.10.21:40HLN-TOV
10.kolo
23.10.20:45TRO-LOB
24.10.21:15TOV-KVA
25.10.20:00JIS-AHK

VÝSLEDKY

9.kolo
18.10.LOB-RMC1 : 2
18.10.AHK-MOR4 : 5 (SN)
6.kolo
17.10.TRO-HLN3 : 6
8.kolo
16.10.RMC-RCH3 : 1
15.10.ZOP-KVA5 : 1
15.10.TOV-AHK5 : 1
13.10.TRO-SEN7 : 3
13.10.REB-LOB4 : 3 (SN)

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina716972
2.Petr Přikryl4151140
3.Ján Bartalský714770
4.Tomáš Kotas714776
5.Libor Chytil613942

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Pavel Hejkrlík733020
2.Jiří Barbořík773418
3.Petr Štrof931212
4.Petr Čabla810112
5.Zdeněk Podola820210

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA