KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Rozpisy, výsledky zápasů

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ





1.kolo36.týden
2.9.20:00Logo HC RychlovHC Rychlov Logo AHK KroměřížAHK Kroměříž1 : 7Zápis utkání
2.9.21:40Logo Red Devils MíškoviceRed Devils Míškovice Logo TJ Sokol TroubkyTJ Sokol Troubky2 : 5Zápis utkání
4.9.21:15Logo HC ŽopyHC Žopy Logo HC KvasiceHC Kvasice4 : 2Zápis utkání
5.9.20:00Logo RebelsRebels Logo HC Wild Bruins MorkoviceHC Wild Bruins Morkovice3 : 5Zápis utkání
5.9.21:40Logo HC LobodiceHC Lobodice Logo Buldok OtrokoviceBuldok Otrokovice1 : 6Zápis utkání
7.9.17:00Logo HC TJ Sokol TovačovHC TJ Sokol Tovačov Logo HC Jiskra ChropyněHC Jiskra Chropyně0 : 5Zápis utkání
7.9.18:40Logo HC SenatorsHC Senators Logo UDH PanthersUDH Panthers4 : 1Zápis utkání
7.9.20:30Logo HC Spartak HulínHC Spartak Hulín Logo HC Rymice BullsHC Rymice Bulls5 : 2Zápis utkání
 
2.kolo37.týden
9.9.20:00Logo TJ Sokol TroubkyTJ Sokol Troubky Logo HC ŽopyHC Žopy3 : 10Zápis utkání
9.9.21:40Logo HC KvasiceHC Kvasice Logo RebelsRebels6 : 5 (SN)Zápis utkání
11.9.21:15Logo HC Rymice BullsHC Rymice Bulls Logo HC RychlovHC Rychlov2 : 1Zápis utkání
12.9.20:00Logo HC SenatorsHC Senators Logo Red Devils MíškoviceRed Devils Míškovice3 : 1Zápis utkání
12.9.21:40Logo AHK KroměřížAHK Kroměříž Logo HC TJ Sokol TovačovHC TJ Sokol Tovačov5 : 6Zápis utkání
14.9.17:30Logo HC Wild Bruins MorkoviceHC Wild Bruins Morkovice Logo HC Spartak HulínHC Spartak Hulín3 : 6Zápis utkání
14.9.19:10Logo HC Jiskra ChropyněHC Jiskra Chropyně Logo HC LobodiceHC Lobodice4 : 3Zápis utkání
14.9.21:00Logo UDH PanthersUDH Panthers Logo Buldok OtrokoviceBuldok Otrokovice0 : 5Zápis utkání
 
3.kolo38.týden
16.9.20:00Logo HC ŽopyHC Žopy Logo HC SenatorsHC Senators3 : 1Zápis utkání
16.9.21:40Logo HC Spartak HulínHC Spartak Hulín Logo HC KvasiceHC Kvasice4 : 2Zápis utkání
18.9.21:15Logo RebelsRebels Logo TJ Sokol TroubkyTJ Sokol Troubky5 : 6 (SN)Zápis utkání
19.9.20:00Logo HC TJ Sokol TovačovHC TJ Sokol Tovačov Logo HC Rymice BullsHC Rymice Bulls5 : 1Zápis utkání
19.9.21:40Logo HC RychlovHC Rychlov Logo HC Wild Bruins MorkoviceHC Wild Bruins Morkovice4 : 6Zápis utkání
21.9.19:15Logo Red Devils MíškoviceRed Devils Míškovice Logo UDH PanthersUDH Panthers1 : 9Zápis utkání
21.9.21:00Logo Buldok OtrokoviceBuldok Otrokovice Logo HC Jiskra ChropyněHC Jiskra Chropyně3 : 1Zápis utkání
23.9.20:00Logo HC LobodiceHC Lobodice Logo AHK KroměřížAHK Kroměříž4 : 5 (SN)Zápis utkání
 
4.kolo39.týden
25.9.21:15Logo Red Devils MíškoviceRed Devils Míškovice Logo HC ŽopyHC Žopy0 : 13Zápis utkání
26.9.20:00Logo HC KvasiceHC Kvasice Logo HC RychlovHC Rychlov5 : 3Zápis utkání
26.9.21:40Logo HC Wild Bruins MorkoviceHC Wild Bruins Morkovice Logo HC TJ Sokol TovačovHC TJ Sokol Tovačov5 : 2Zápis utkání
28.9.16:30Logo HC Rymice BullsHC Rymice Bulls Logo HC LobodiceHC Lobodice4 : 1Zápis utkání
28.9.18:10Logo AHK KroměřížAHK Kroměříž Logo Buldok OtrokoviceBuldok Otrokovice2 : 1 (SN)Zápis utkání
28.9.20:00Logo UDH PanthersUDH Panthers Logo HC Jiskra ChropyněHC Jiskra Chropyně1 : 6Zápis utkání
30.9.20:00Logo TJ Sokol TroubkyTJ Sokol Troubky Logo HC Spartak HulínHC Spartak Hulín4 : 5 (SN)Zápis utkání
 
5.kolo40.týden
30.9.21:40Logo HC Jiskra ChropyněHC Jiskra Chropyně Logo AHK KroměřížAHK Kroměříž6 : 0Zápis utkání
 
4.kolo40.týden
2.10.21:15Logo HC SenatorsHC Senators Logo RebelsRebels4 : 3Zápis utkání
 
5.kolo40.týden
3.10.20:00Logo HC TJ Sokol TovačovHC TJ Sokol Tovačov Logo HC KvasiceHC Kvasice5 : 1Zápis utkání
3.10.21:40Logo HC LobodiceHC Lobodice Logo HC Wild Bruins MorkoviceHC Wild Bruins Morkovice3 : 5Zápis utkání
5.10.19:15Logo HC ŽopyHC Žopy Logo UDH PanthersUDH Panthers12 : 0Zápis utkání
5.10.21:00Logo HC Spartak HulínHC Spartak Hulín Logo HC SenatorsHC Senators1 : 3Zápis utkání
7.10.20:00Logo RebelsRebels Logo Red Devils MíškoviceRed Devils Míškovice9 : 2Zápis utkání
7.10.21:40Logo Buldok OtrokoviceBuldok Otrokovice Logo HC Rymice BullsHC Rymice Bulls8 : 1Zápis utkání
9.10.21:15Logo HC RychlovHC Rychlov Logo TJ Sokol TroubkyTJ Sokol Troubky1 : 11Zápis utkání
 
6.kolo41.týden
10.10.20:00Logo UDH PanthersUDH Panthers Logo AHK KroměřížAHK Kroměříž1 : 6Zápis utkání
10.10.21:40Logo HC ŽopyHC Žopy Logo RebelsRebels9 : 3Zápis utkání
12.10.19:45Logo HC Rymice BullsHC Rymice Bulls Logo HC Jiskra ChropyněHC Jiskra Chropyně1 : 3Zápis utkání
14.10.20:00Logo HC KvasiceHC Kvasice Logo HC LobodiceHC Lobodice3 : 4Zápis utkání
14.10.21:40Logo Red Devils MíškoviceRed Devils Míškovice Logo HC Spartak HulínHC Spartak Hulín1 : 9Zápis utkání
16.10.21:15Logo TJ Sokol TroubkyTJ Sokol Troubky Logo HC TJ Sokol TovačovHC TJ Sokol Tovačov1 : 4Zápis utkání
17.10.20:00Logo HC SenatorsHC Senators Logo HC RychlovHC Rychlov  
17.10.21:40Logo HC Wild Bruins MorkoviceHC Wild Bruins Morkovice Logo Buldok OtrokoviceBuldok Otrokovice  
 
7.kolo42.týden
19.10.17:00Logo HC Spartak HulínHC Spartak Hulín Logo HC ŽopyHC Žopy  
19.10.18:40Logo RebelsRebels Logo UDH PanthersUDH Panthers  
19.10.20:30Logo HC LobodiceHC Lobodice Logo TJ Sokol TroubkyTJ Sokol Troubky  
21.10.20:00Logo HC Jiskra ChropyněHC Jiskra Chropyně Logo HC Wild Bruins MorkoviceHC Wild Bruins Morkovice  
21.10.21:40Logo HC TJ Sokol TovačovHC TJ Sokol Tovačov Logo HC SenatorsHC Senators  
23.10.21:15Logo Buldok OtrokoviceBuldok Otrokovice Logo HC KvasiceHC Kvasice  
24.10.20:00Logo HC RychlovHC Rychlov Logo Red Devils MíškoviceRed Devils Míškovice  
24.10.21:40Logo AHK KroměřížAHK Kroměříž Logo HC Rymice BullsHC Rymice Bulls  
 
8.kolo43.týden
26.10.19:15Logo HC SenatorsHC Senators Logo HC LobodiceHC Lobodice  
26.10.21:00Logo RebelsRebels Logo HC Spartak HulínHC Spartak Hulín  
28.10.20:00Logo TJ Sokol TroubkyTJ Sokol Troubky Logo Buldok OtrokoviceBuldok Otrokovice  
28.10.21:40Logo HC KvasiceHC Kvasice Logo HC Jiskra ChropyněHC Jiskra Chropyně  
30.10.21:15Logo UDH PanthersUDH Panthers Logo HC Rymice BullsHC Rymice Bulls  
31.10.20:00Logo HC Wild Bruins MorkoviceHC Wild Bruins Morkovice Logo AHK KroměřížAHK Kroměříž  
31.10.21:40Logo HC ŽopyHC Žopy Logo HC RychlovHC Rychlov  
2.11.19:15Logo Red Devils MíškoviceRed Devils Míškovice Logo HC TJ Sokol TovačovHC TJ Sokol Tovačov  

Aktuální sezóna 2019/2020

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

6.kolo
17.10.20:00SEN-RCH
17.10.21:40MOR-BUL
7.kolo
19.10.17:00HLN-ZOP
19.10.18:40REB-PAN
19.10.20:30LOB-TRO
21.10.20:00JIS-MOR
21.10.21:40TOV-SEN
23.10.21:15BUL-KVA

VÝSLEDKY

6.kolo
16.10.TRO-TOV1 : 4
14.10.DEV-HLN1 : 9
14.10.KVA-LOB3 : 4
12.10.RMC-JIS1 : 3
10.10.ZOP-REB9 : 3
10.10.PAN-AHK1 : 6
5.kolo
9.10.RCH-TRO1 : 11
7.10.BUL-RMC8 : 1

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina6191544
2.Libor Pecháček5161240
3.Jan Nedbal616972
4.Jindřich Mozola615960
5.Pavel Spružina513670

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr Petráš221139
2.Tibor Baranyai542222
3.Petr Macek531212
4.Petr Glozyga500010
5.Dominik Bělíček51108

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA