KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

4. kolo, 15.9.2018, 19:30

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
TJ Sokol Troubky21010030
HC Jiskra Chropyně71330020
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
TJ Sokol Troubky31101110081.58%
HC Jiskra Chropyně20668090.91%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
00:41JIS [0:1] - Minks Karel
03:07TRO [1:1] - Barbořík Jiří (Obrtel Patrik)
04:10JIS - Marcoň Karel (2 min.)
10:37TRO - Hejkrlík Pavel (2 min.)
15:00TRO - Hořín Petr - zásahy:10
15:00JIS - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:6
2. třetina
15:31JIS [1:2] - Horák David (Ivan Martin)
17:38JIS - Blažek Petr (2 min.)
23:00TRO - Svoboda Martin (2 min.)
24:38JIS [1:3] - Talášek Petr (Vymětal Lukáš)
25:11JIS [1:4] - Židlík Radek (Horák David)
30:00TRO - Hořín Petr - zásahy:11
30:00JIS - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:6
3. třetina
30:50JIS [1:5] - Vymětal Lukáš
35:47JIS [1:6] - Měrka Jiří (Blažek Petr)
36:10JIS [1:7] - Měrka Jiří (Marcoň Karel)
40:50TRO - Svoboda Martin (2 min.)
42:32TRO [2:7] - Tomek Tomáš
45:00TRO - Hořín Petr - zásahy:10
45:00JIS - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:8
Rozhodčí: Zdeněk Diaz
Tomáš Šico

Soupisky týmů

TJ Sokol Troubky
Č.HráčPostGAT
69 Tomek TomášU100
13 Brabec JaroslavU000
22 Hejkrlík PavelU002
7 Kratochvíl FilipU000
10 Obrtel MiroslavU000
8 Špalek MartinU000
27 Svoboda MartinU004
93 Obrtel PatrikO010
33 Brázda PatrikO000
79 Barbořík JiříO100
45 Hořín PetrB000
HC Jiskra Chropyně
Č.HráčPostGAT
25 Marcoň KarelU012
77 Vymětal Lukáš (A)U110
78 Talášek PetrU100
55 Polách MiroslavU000
16 Minks KarelU100
88 Horák DavidU110
81 Janda PetrU000
66 Chytil BřetislavO000
19 Ivan MartinO010
28 Židlík RadekO100
87 Měrka JiříO200
69 Blažek Petr (A)O012
53 Kolajta TomášB000

Aktuální sezóna 2018/2019

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

9.kolo
20.10.16:00SEN-ZOP
10.kolo
20.10.17:40RMC-DEV
9.kolo
20.10.19:30RCH-TRO
22.10.20:00KVA-BUL
22.10.21:40HLN-TOV
10.kolo
23.10.20:45TRO-LOB
24.10.21:15TOV-KVA
25.10.20:00JIS-AHK

VÝSLEDKY

9.kolo
18.10.LOB-RMC1 : 2
18.10.AHK-MOR4 : 5 (SN)
6.kolo
17.10.TRO-HLN3 : 6
8.kolo
16.10.RMC-RCH3 : 1
15.10.ZOP-KVA5 : 1
15.10.TOV-AHK5 : 1
13.10.TRO-SEN7 : 3
13.10.REB-LOB4 : 3 (SN)

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina716972
2.Petr Přikryl4151140
3.Ján Bartalský714770
4.Tomáš Kotas714776
5.Libor Chytil613942

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Pavel Hejkrlík733020
2.Jiří Barbořík773418
3.Petr Štrof931212
4.Petr Čabla810112
5.Zdeněk Podola820210

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA