KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

3. kolo, 24.3.2018, 19:30

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HC Žopy52030030
Buldok Otrokovice31020041
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HC Žopy3071211090.91%
Buldok Otrokovice23878082.14%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
00:47BUL [0:1] - Kubiš Lubomír (Kubiš Martin)
03:35ZOP [1:1] - Barfus Miroslav (Kotas Tomáš)
09:47ZOP [2:1] - Nedbal Jan (Mozola Jindřich)
14:51ZOP - Kotas Tomáš (2 min.)
14:51BUL - Paták Michal (2 min.)
15:00ZOP - Kotas Patrik - zásahy:7
15:00BUL - Ondra Lukáš - zásahy:8
2. třetina
23:28BUL - Kapsa Miroslav (2 min.)
24:57BUL - Kubiš Martin (2 min.)
28:38ZOP - Vašut Roman (2 min.)
30:00ZOP - Kotas Patrik - zásahy:12
30:00BUL - Ondra Lukáš - zásahy:7
3. třetina
34:07ZOP - Sovadina Petr ml. (2 min.)
35:08ZOP [3:1] - Hutka Michal
35:35BUL [3:2] - Kubiš Lubomír (Kubiš Martin)
40:01BUL [3:3] - Kubiš Lubomír (Kubiš Martin)
40:46ZOP [4:3] - Kotas Tomáš (Stuchlík Petr)
41:23BUL - Štětkář Jakub (2 min.)
44:28ZOP [5:3] - Nedbal Jan
45:00ZOP - Kotas Patrik - zásahy:11
45:00BUL - Ondra Lukáš - zásahy:8
Rozhodčí: Tomáš Kučera
David Prokš

Soupisky týmů

HC Žopy
Č.HráčPostGAT
47 Mičola PetrU000
69 Stuchlík PetrU010
93 Hutka MichalU100
23 Javořík JanU000
27 Sovadina Petr st.U000
19 Kotas Tomáš (A)U112
16 Sovadina Petr ml.U002
6 Nedbal JanU200
75 Sadil RenéO000
82 Mozola JindřichO010
7 Barfus MiroslavO100
11 Michálek Jiří (A)O000
61 Buksa JosefO000
33 Vašut Roman (C)O002
1 Kotas PatrikB000
Buldok Otrokovice
Č.HráčPostGAT
17 Bakalík ErikU000
44 Štětkář RadekU000
10 Rzesotto JindřichU000
72 Novák Tomáš (A)U000
87 Kubiš MartinU032
84 Kubiš LubomírU300
69 Kapsa MiroslavU002
28 Tureček Martin (C)U000
27 Hubáček MichalU000
5 Hejtmánek JanU000
93 Buňka JaromírU000
31 Bibr Petr (A)O000
71 Štětkář JakubO002
77 Paták MichalO002
55 Gach JiříO000
7 Janál MiroslavO000
33 Ondra LukášB000

Aktuální sezóna 2018/2019

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

6.kolo
17.10.21:15TRO-HLN
9.kolo
18.10.20:00AHK-MOR
18.10.21:40LOB-RMC
20.10.16:00SEN-ZOP
10.kolo
20.10.17:40RMC-DEV
9.kolo
20.10.19:30RCH-TRO
22.10.20:00KVA-BUL
22.10.21:40HLN-TOV

VÝSLEDKY

8.kolo
16.10.RMC-RCH3 : 1
15.10.ZOP-KVA5 : 1
15.10.TOV-AHK5 : 1
13.10.TRO-SEN7 : 3
13.10.REB-LOB4 : 3 (SN)
11.10.BUL-HLN7 : 0
11.10.MOR-JIS0 : 6
7.kolo
10.10.KVA-TRO2 : 4

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina716972
2.Tomáš Kotas714776
3.Petr Přikryl3131030
4.Libor Chytil613942
5.Jan Javořík713584

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Pavel Hejkrlík622020
2.Petr Čabla810112
3.Petr Štrof821110
4.Jan Zapletálek712578
5.Petr Došlík810558

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA