KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

13. kolo, 14.3.2018, 21:40

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HC Lobodice21010040
RHL Přerov72320040
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HC Lobodice281198080%
RHL Přerov17656089.47%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
10:03RHL [0:1] - Daďa Stanislav (Novák Ladislav)
11:35RHL [0:2] - Černošek Vladimír (Pavlík Jan)
12:02RHL - Šubík Jiří (2 min.)
12:07LOB [1:2] - Baranyai Tibor (Peřina Josef)
15:00LOB - Vilimec Petr - zásahy:11
15:00RHL - Navrátil Zdeněk - zásahy:6
2. třetina
17:25RHL [1:3] - Pavlík Jan (Černošek Vladimír)
17:51LOB - Peřina Josef (2 min.)
19:07RHL [1:4] - Pavlík Jan (Novák Ladislav)
24:45LOB - Bocan Jiří (2 min.)
26:26LOB - Zdráhal Radek (2 min.)
28:03RHL [1:5] - Černošek Vladimír (Daďa Stanislav)
28:20RHL - Šubík Jiří (2 min.)
30:00LOB - Vilimec Petr - zásahy:9
30:00RHL - Navrátil Zdeněk - zásahy:5
3. třetina
31:20LOB - Zdráhal Radek (2 min.)
32:31RHL - Fikr Tomáš (2 min.)
34:38LOB [2:5] - Baranyai Tibor (Peřina Josef)
40:42RHL [2:6] - Černošek Vladimír (Pavlík Jan)
41:05RHL - Fikr Tomáš (2 min.)
44:14RHL [2:7] - Černošek Vladimír (Pavlík Jan)
45:00LOB - Vilimec Petr - zásahy:8
45:00RHL - Navrátil Zdeněk - zásahy:6
Rozhodčí: Josef Buksa
David Prokš

Soupisky týmů

HC Lobodice
Č.HráčPostGAT
98 Baranyai TiborU200
21 Zbranek TomášU000
17 Sejkora RomanU000
16 Peřina JosefU022
99 Havrila Petr (A)U000
68 Dvořák PetrU000
9 Bocan JiříU002
71 Zdráhal Radek (A)U004
88 Dvořák RadovanO000
33 Brázda PatrikO000
2 Studnička JosefO000
12 Vilimec PetrB000
RHL Přerov
Č.HráčPostGAT
10 Černošek Vladimír (A)U410
11 Daďa StanislavU110
26 Dočkal TomášU000
48 Fikr TomášU004
89 Navrátil PetrU000
20 Šafránek JanU000
12 Pavlík JanU230
17,1 Spurný DavidO000
23 Novák LadislavO020
77 Šubík JiříO004
29 Navrátil ZdeněkB000

Aktuální sezóna 2018/2019

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

9.kolo
20.10.16:00SEN-ZOP
10.kolo
20.10.17:40RMC-DEV
9.kolo
20.10.19:30RCH-TRO
22.10.20:00KVA-BUL
22.10.21:40HLN-TOV
10.kolo
23.10.20:45TRO-LOB
24.10.21:15TOV-KVA
25.10.20:00JIS-AHK

VÝSLEDKY

9.kolo
18.10.LOB-RMC1 : 2
18.10.AHK-MOR4 : 5 (SN)
6.kolo
17.10.TRO-HLN3 : 6
8.kolo
16.10.RMC-RCH3 : 1
15.10.ZOP-KVA5 : 1
15.10.TOV-AHK5 : 1
13.10.TRO-SEN7 : 3
13.10.REB-LOB4 : 3 (SN)

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina716972
2.Petr Přikryl4151140
3.Ján Bartalský714770
4.Tomáš Kotas714776
5.Libor Chytil613942

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Pavel Hejkrlík733020
2.Jiří Barbořík773418
3.Petr Štrof931212
4.Petr Čabla810112
5.Zdeněk Podola820210

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA