KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

1. kolo, 7.2.2018, 20:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HC Jiskra Chropyně51220040
HC TJ Sokol Tovačov62220012
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HC Jiskra Chropyně24888080%
HC TJ Sokol Tovačov318815086.11%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
01:11TOV [0:1] - Čotek Přemysl (Martinka Jaromír)
01:40JIS [1:1] - Minks Karel (Horák David)
05:34JIS - Janda Petr (2 min.)
08:31TOV [1:2] - Lehký Jaroslav (Cetkovský Petr)
12:07TOV - Martinka Jaromír (2 min.)
15:00JIS - Helis Luděk - zásahy:8
15:00TOV - Štancl Michal - zásahy:8
2. třetina
16:33TOV [1:3] - Vrána Pavel (Jegla Rostislav )
18:02JIS [2:3] - Miler Vojtěch (Židlík Radek)
21:32JIS [3:3] - Skřivánek Dalibor (Židlík Radek)
25:56JIS - Ivan Martin (4 min.)
27:47JIS - Polách Miroslav (2 min.)
29:23TOV [3:4] - Krčmář Lukáš (Nemrava Libor)
30:00JIS - Helis Luděk - zásahy:8
30:00TOV - Štancl Michal - zásahy:8
3. třetina
37:35JIS [4:4] - Minks Karel (Horák David)
37:54TOV [4:5] - Cetkovský Petr (Jegla Rostislav )
40:19JIS - Talášek Petr (2 min.)
41:28TOV [4:6] - Nemrava Radim (Cetkovský Petr)
44:42JIS [5:6] - Janda Petr (Talášek Petr)
45:00JIS - Helis Luděk - zásahy:8
45:00TOV - Štancl Michal - zásahy:15
Rozhodčí: Josef Buksa
Tomáš Kučera

Soupisky týmů

HC Jiskra Chropyně
Č.HráčPostGAT
87 Měrka JiříU000
66 Chytil BřetislavU000
81 Janda PetrU102
8 Miler Vojtěch (C)U100
16 Minks KarelU200
55 Polách MiroslavU002
92 Skřivánek DaliborU100
78 Talášek PetrU012
77 Vymětal Lukáš (A)U000
88 Horák DavidU020
2 Churý JanO000
19 Ivan MartinO004
28 Židlík RadekO020
5 Blažek Petr (A)O000
89 Helis LuděkB000
HC TJ Sokol Tovačov
Č.HráčPostGAT
18 Vrána PavelU100
2 Bukovec SvatoplukU000
83 Čotek PřemyslU100
21 Jegla Rostislav U020
16 Krčmář LukášU100
19 Lehký JaroslavU100
71 Nemrava LiborU010
22 Nemrava Radim (C)U100
10 Martinka Jaromír (A)O012
4 Cetkovský PetrO120
46 Čech JanO000
92 Štancl Michal B000

Aktuální sezóna 2018/2019

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

6.kolo
17.10.21:15TRO-HLN
9.kolo
18.10.20:00AHK-MOR
18.10.21:40LOB-RMC
20.10.16:00SEN-ZOP
10.kolo
20.10.17:40RMC-DEV
9.kolo
20.10.19:30RCH-TRO
22.10.20:00KVA-BUL
22.10.21:40HLN-TOV

VÝSLEDKY

8.kolo
16.10.RMC-RCH3 : 1
15.10.ZOP-KVA5 : 1
15.10.TOV-AHK5 : 1
13.10.TRO-SEN7 : 3
13.10.REB-LOB4 : 3 (SN)
11.10.BUL-HLN7 : 0
11.10.MOR-JIS0 : 6
7.kolo
10.10.KVA-TRO2 : 4

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina716972
2.Tomáš Kotas714776
3.Petr Přikryl3131030
4.Libor Chytil613942
5.Jan Javořík713584

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Pavel Hejkrlík622020
2.Petr Čabla810112
3.Petr Štrof821110
4.Jan Zapletálek712578
5.Petr Došlík810558

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA