KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

4. kolo, 6.1.2018, 18:15

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HC Jiskra Chropyně105140010
HC Morkovice10010020
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HC Jiskra Chropyně19667095%
HC Morkovice3081012075%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
04:38JIS [1:0] - Churý Jan (Horák David)
07:19JIS [2:0] - Chytil Břetislav (Horák David)
11:40JIS [3:0] - Vymětal Lukáš (Židlík Radek)
12:47JIS [4:0] - Halás Libor (Churý Jan)
13:56JIS [5:0] - Chytil Břetislav (Halás Libor)
15:00JIS - Mičola Radek - zásahy:6
15:00MOR - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:8
2. třetina
22:15JIS [6:0] - Blažek Petr (Vymětal Lukáš)
25:37MOR - Deneš Zdeněk (2 min.)
30:00JIS - Mičola Radek - zásahy:6
30:00MOR - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:10
3. třetina
30:32JIS [7:0] - Polách Miroslav (Miler Vojtěch)
37:38JIS [8:0] - Miler Vojtěch (Polách Miroslav)
39:10JIS [9:0] - Miler Vojtěch (Janda Petr)
40:15MOR [9:1] - Hájek Jaroslav (Sedláček Filip)
42:31JIS [10:1] - Talášek Petr (Vymětal Lukáš)
43:22JIS - Halás Libor (2 min.)
44:15MOR - Kučírek Ladislav (2 min.)
45:00JIS - Mičola Radek - zásahy:7
45:00MOR - Kolajta Tomáš - zásahy:12
Rozhodčí: Petr Osina
Tomáš Kučera

Soupisky týmů

HC Jiskra Chropyně
Č.HráčPostGAT
28 Židlík RadekU010
77 Vymětal Lukáš (A)U120
66 Chytil BřetislavU200
78 Talášek PetrU100
88 Horák DavidU020
19 Ivan MartinU000
55 Polách MiroslavU110
8 Miler Vojtěch (C)U210
81 Janda PetrO010
4 Halás LiborO112
2 Churý JanO110
69 Blažek Petr (A)O100
47 Mičola RadekB000
HC Morkovice
Č.HráčPostGAT
23 Strašák PetrU000
36 Hájek Jaroslav (A)U100
6 Večerka JaromírU000
29 Navrátil PavelU000
69 Sedláček FilipU010
16 Valášek Vlastimil ml.U000
9 Sumec PetrU000
4 Valášek Vlastimil st.O000
77 Deneš ZdeněkO002
79 Kučírek LadislavO002
50 Virgl VladimírO000
53 Kolajta TomášB000

Aktuální sezóna 2018/2019

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

9.kolo
20.10.16:00SEN-ZOP
10.kolo
20.10.17:40RMC-DEV
9.kolo
20.10.19:30RCH-TRO
22.10.20:00KVA-BUL
22.10.21:40HLN-TOV
10.kolo
23.10.20:45TRO-LOB
24.10.21:15TOV-KVA
25.10.20:00JIS-AHK

VÝSLEDKY

9.kolo
18.10.LOB-RMC1 : 2
18.10.AHK-MOR4 : 5 (SN)
6.kolo
17.10.TRO-HLN3 : 6
8.kolo
16.10.RMC-RCH3 : 1
15.10.ZOP-KVA5 : 1
15.10.TOV-AHK5 : 1
13.10.TRO-SEN7 : 3
13.10.REB-LOB4 : 3 (SN)

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina716972
2.Petr Přikryl4151140
3.Ján Bartalský714770
4.Tomáš Kotas714776
5.Libor Chytil613942

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Pavel Hejkrlík733020
2.Jiří Barbořík773418
3.Petr Štrof931212
4.Petr Čabla810112
5.Zdeněk Podola820210

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA