KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

3. kolo, 3.1.2018, 20:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HC Jiskra Chropyně83320020
HC Kvasice21010030
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HC Jiskra Chropyně20767090.91%
HC Kvasice3210913080%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
01:04JIS [1:0] - Miler Vojtěch (Chytil Břetislav)
01:42JIS - Blažek Petr (2 min.)
02:07JIS [2:0] - Ivan Martin (Vymětal Lukáš)
11:20KVA [2:1] - Kolomazník Pavel (Kunovský Tomáš)
12:15JIS [3:1] - Chytil Břetislav (Ivan Martin)
15:00JIS - Mičola Radek - zásahy:7
15:00KVA - Komínek Martin - zásahy:10
2. třetina
20:17JIS [4:1] - Ivan Martin (Židlík Radek)
21:57JIS [5:1] - Polách Miroslav (Blažek Petr)
23:10JIS - Talášek Petr (2 min.)
26:57KVA - Kunovský Tomáš (2 min.)
29:19JIS [6:1] - Vymětal Lukáš (Skřivánek Dalibor)
29:53KVA - Zpěvák Tomáš (2 min.)
30:00JIS - Mičola Radek - zásahy:6
30:00KVA - Komínek Martin - zásahy:9
3. třetina
33:57JIS [7:1] - Talášek Petr (Vymětal Lukáš)
34:36KVA [7:2] - Majda Eduard (Pik Vojtěch )
35:52JIS [8:2] - Skřivánek Dalibor (Vymětal Lukáš)
42:04KVA - Kolomazník Pavel (2 min.)
45:00JIS - Mičola Radek - zásahy:7
45:00KVA - Komínek Martin - zásahy:13
Rozhodčí: Josef Buksa
David Prokš

Soupisky týmů

HC Jiskra Chropyně
Č.HráčPostGAT
28 Židlík RadekU010
77 Vymětal Lukáš (A)U130
78 Talášek PetrU102
92 Skřivánek DaliborU110
55 Polách MiroslavU100
16 Minks KarelU000
8 Miler Vojtěch (C)U100
66 Chytil BřetislavU110
87 Měrka JiříO000
30 Janda PetrO000
19 Ivan MartinO210
2 Churý JanO000
69 Blažek Petr (A)O012
47 Mičola RadekB000
HC Kvasice
Č.HráčPostGAT
91 Majda EduardU100
69 Kolomazník PavelU102
9 Pospíšil JakubU000
23 Kunovský TomášU012
55 Pik Vojtěch U010
19 Šiška Richard (A)O000
99 Majda JakubO000
6 Čabla PetrO000
48 Kadlík MartinO000
34 Zpěvák TomášO002
1 Komínek MartinB000

Aktuální sezóna 2018/2019

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

8.kolo
16.10.20:45RMC-RCH
6.kolo
17.10.21:15TRO-HLN
9.kolo
18.10.20:00AHK-MOR
18.10.21:40LOB-RMC
20.10.16:00SEN-ZOP
10.kolo
20.10.17:40RMC-DEV
9.kolo
20.10.19:30RCH-TRO
22.10.20:00KVA-BUL

VÝSLEDKY

8.kolo
15.10.ZOP-KVA5 : 1
15.10.TOV-AHK5 : 1
13.10.TRO-SEN7 : 3
13.10.REB-LOB4 : 3 (SN)
11.10.BUL-HLN7 : 0
11.10.MOR-JIS0 : 6
7.kolo
10.10.KVA-TRO2 : 4
8.10.LOB-DEV3 : 4

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina716972
2.Tomáš Kotas714776
3.Petr Přikryl3131030
4.Libor Chytil613942
5.Jan Javořík713584

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Pavel Hejkrlík622020
2.Petr Čabla810112
3.Petr Štrof821110
4.Jan Zapletálek712578
5.Petr Došlík810558

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA