KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

1. kolo, 9.12.2017, 16:15

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HC Spartak Hulín32100080
HC TJ Sokol Tovačov11000050
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HC Spartak Hulín33121110097.06%
HC TJ Sokol Tovačov18657085.71%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
02:24HLN [1:0] - Simerský David (Hložek Martin )
03:33HLN [2:0] - Martinů Radim (Spružina Pavel)
04:15TOV [2:1] - Jegla Rostislav (Lehký Jaroslav)
08:01HLN - Kopčil Marcel (2 min.)
14:26HLN - Dunda Roman (2 min.)
15:00HLN - Kobliha Pavel - zásahy:12
15:00TOV - Rozsypal Martin - zásahy:6
2. třetina
16:10TOV - Krčmář Lukáš (2 min.)
18:10HLN - Spružina Pavel (2 min.)
21:40HLN - Pecháček Libor (2 min.)
23:16HLN - Kopčil Marcel (2 min.)
23:16TOV - Nemrava Radim (2 min.)
25:02HLN - Spružina Pavel (2 min.)
25:27HLN - Jakšík David (2 min.)
28:37HLN [3:1] - Jakšík David (Kaňa Petr)
30:00HLN - Kobliha Pavel - zásahy:11
30:00TOV - Rozsypal Martin - zásahy:5
3. třetina
35:05TOV - Čech Jan (2 min.)
38:46TOV - Krejčí Petr (2 min.)
42:38TOV - Nemrava Radim (2 min.)
43:35HLN - Pecháček Libor (2 min.)
45:00HLN - Kobliha Pavel - zásahy:10
45:00TOV - Rozsypal Martin - zásahy:7
Rozhodčí: Josef Buksa
Tomáš Kučera

Soupisky týmů

HC Spartak Hulín
Č.HráčPostGAT
10 Dunda RomanU002
72 Svozil JiříU000
16 Spružina PavelU014
77 Simerský DavidU100
96 Šenkyřík JakubU000
11 Vítoslavský BedřichU000
36 Jakšík DavidU102
5 Kopčil MarcelO004
18 Pecháček LiborO004
40 Kaňa Petr (A)O010
9 Hložek Martin  (C)O010
13 Martinů RadimO100
1 Kobliha PavelB000
HC TJ Sokol Tovačov
Č.HráčPostGAT
85 Zapletálek JanU000
83 Čotek PřemyslU000
21 Jegla Rostislav U100
22 Nemrava Radim (C)U004
27 Krejčí PetrU002
71 Nemrava LiborU000
10 Martinka Jaromír (A)O000
19 Lehký JaroslavO010
16 Krčmář LukášO002
46 Čech JanO002
39 Rozsypal MartinB000

Aktuální sezóna 2018/2019

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

8.kolo
16.10.20:45RMC-RCH
6.kolo
17.10.21:15TRO-HLN
9.kolo
18.10.20:00AHK-MOR
18.10.21:40LOB-RMC
20.10.16:00SEN-ZOP
10.kolo
20.10.17:40RMC-DEV
9.kolo
20.10.19:30RCH-TRO
22.10.20:00KVA-BUL

VÝSLEDKY

8.kolo
15.10.ZOP-KVA5 : 1
15.10.TOV-AHK5 : 1
13.10.TRO-SEN7 : 3
13.10.REB-LOB4 : 3 (SN)
11.10.BUL-HLN7 : 0
11.10.MOR-JIS0 : 6
7.kolo
10.10.KVA-TRO2 : 4
8.10.LOB-DEV3 : 4

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina716972
2.Tomáš Kotas714776
3.Petr Přikryl3131030
4.Libor Chytil613942
5.Jan Javořík713584

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Pavel Hejkrlík622020
2.Petr Čabla810112
3.Petr Štrof821110
4.Jan Zapletálek712578
5.Petr Došlík810558

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA