KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

1. kolo, 7.12.2017, 20:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HC Jiskra Chropyně10010030
AHK Kroměříž52300040
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HC Jiskra Chropyně25997083.33%
AHK Kroměříž319814096.88%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
08:38AHK [0:1] - Brázdilík Radek (Mlčoch Radovan)
10:24AHK [0:2] - Mlčoch Radovan (Brázdilík Radek)
15:00JIS - Helis Luděk - zásahy:9
15:00AHK - Otýpka Milan - zásahy:9
2. třetina
16:41AHK [0:3] - Kotiba Robert (Mlčoch Radovan)
19:03JIS - Polách Miroslav (2 min.)
22:37AHK [0:4] - Krejčíř Miroslav (Macek Petr)
23:56AHK - Sláma Igor (2 min.)
27:30AHK [0:5] - Krejčíř Miroslav (Kocáb Martin)
30:00JIS - Helis Luděk - zásahy:9
30:00AHK - Otýpka Milan - zásahy:8
3. třetina
30:40AHK - Kocáb Martin (2 min.)
32:02JIS [1:5] - Skřivánek Dalibor (Halás Libor)
35:16JIS - Polách Miroslav (2 min.)
36:17AHK - Štrof Petr (2 min.)
39:42AHK - Novotný Stanislav (2 min.)
40:19JIS - Polách Miroslav (2 min.)
45:00JIS - Helis Luděk - zásahy:7
45:00AHK - Otýpka Milan - zásahy:14
Rozhodčí: David Prokš
Libor Pecháček

Soupisky týmů

HC Jiskra Chropyně
Č.HráčPostGAT
77 Vymětal Lukáš (A)U000
78 Talášek PetrU000
92 Skřivánek DaliborU100
88 Horák DavidU000
55 Polách MiroslavU006
25 Marcoň KarelU000
16 Minks KarelU000
8 Miler Vojtěch (C)U000
5 Blažek Petr (A)O000
87 Měrka JiříO000
19 Ivan MartinO000
4 Halás LiborO010
66 Chytil BřetislavO000
28 Židlík RadekO000
89 Helis LuděkB000
AHK Kroměříž
Č.HráčPostGAT
78 Vítek MichalU000
7 Kocáb MartinU012
88 Krejčíř MiroslavU200
16 Macek PetrU010
20 Mlčoch RadovanU120
28 Šamánek Petr (A)U000
79 Vaculík JarmilO000
12 Štrof Petr (C)O002
77 Sláma IgorO002
14 Novotný StanislavO002
89 Kotiba RobertO100
19 Brázdilík Radek (A)O110
22 Otýpka Milan B000

Aktuální sezóna 2018/2019

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

9.kolo
20.10.16:00SEN-ZOP
10.kolo
20.10.17:40RMC-DEV
9.kolo
20.10.19:30RCH-TRO
22.10.20:00KVA-BUL
22.10.21:40HLN-TOV
10.kolo
23.10.20:45TRO-LOB
24.10.21:15TOV-KVA
25.10.20:00JIS-AHK

VÝSLEDKY

9.kolo
18.10.LOB-RMC1 : 2
18.10.AHK-MOR4 : 5 (SN)
6.kolo
17.10.TRO-HLN3 : 6
8.kolo
16.10.RMC-RCH3 : 1
15.10.ZOP-KVA5 : 1
15.10.TOV-AHK5 : 1
13.10.TRO-SEN7 : 3
13.10.REB-LOB4 : 3 (SN)

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina716972
2.Petr Přikryl4151140
3.Ján Bartalský714770
4.Tomáš Kotas714776
5.Libor Chytil613942

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Pavel Hejkrlík733020
2.Jiří Barbořík773418
3.Petr Štrof931212
4.Petr Čabla810112
5.Zdeněk Podola820210

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA