KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

12. kolo, 11.11.2017, 16:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
Red Devils31110041
HC Jiskra Chropyně83410031
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
Red Devils3391014080.49%
HC Jiskra Chropyně20767086.96%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
02:12JIS - Minks Karel (2 min.)
03:40DEV [1:0] - Takáč Pavel (Jergl Svatopluk)
04:55JIS [1:1] - Vymětal Lukáš (Skřivánek Dalibor)
05:53JIS - Skřivánek Dalibor (2 min.)
07:05DEV - Horák Jiří (2 min.)
08:01JIS - Vymětal Lukáš (2 min.)
11:42DEV - Trávníček Martin (2 min.)
12:00JIS [1:2] - Vymětal Lukáš (Miler Vojtěch)
12:08JIS [1:3] - Janda Petr (Chytil Břetislav)
15:00DEV - Jurčík Miloš - zásahy:9
15:00JIS - Helis Luděk - zásahy:7
2. třetina
19:33JIS [1:4] - Janda Petr (Nohejl Karel)
20:15JIS [1:5] - Vymětal Lukáš (Skřivánek Dalibor)
20:32JIS [1:6] - Chytil Břetislav (Janda Petr)
21:40JIS [1:7] - Minks Karel (Halás Libor)
30:00DEV [2:7] - Trávníček Martin (Klimek Tomáš)
30:00DEV - Jurčík Miloš - zásahy:10
30:00JIS - Helis Luděk - zásahy:6
3. třetina
36:26DEV - Trávníček Martin (2 min.)
38:31JIS [2:8] - Talášek Petr (Skřivánek Dalibor)
43:48DEV [3:8] - Grmela Ivo
44:15DEV - Klimek Tomáš (2 min.)
45:00DEV - Jurčík Miloš - zásahy:14
45:00JIS - Helis Luděk - zásahy:7
Rozhodčí: Petr Osina
Tomáš Kučera

Soupisky týmů

Red Devils
Č.HráčPostGAT
21 Grmela IvoU100
93 Takáč PavelU100
28 Segrádo AntonínU000
58 Trávníček MartinU104
75 Krajča Bronislav (A)U000
95 Klimek TomášU012
3 Horák JiříU002
26 Jergl SvatoplukO010
7 Skotek JakubO000
5 Tabarka RadekO000
2 Nebuchla Ondřej (A)O000
39 Jurčík MilošB000
HC Jiskra Chropyně
Č.HráčPostGAT
77 Vymětal Lukáš (A)U302
78 Talášek PetrU100
92 Skřivánek DaliborU032
16 Minks KarelU102
81 Janda PetrU210
8 Miler Vojtěch (C)U010
21 Nohejl KarelO010
87 Měrka JiříO000
4 Halás LiborO010
66 Chytil BřetislavO110
2 Churý JanO000
69 Blažek Petr (A)O000
89 Helis LuděkB000

Aktuální sezóna 2018/2019

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

8.kolo
16.10.20:45RMC-RCH
6.kolo
17.10.21:15TRO-HLN
9.kolo
18.10.20:00AHK-MOR
18.10.21:40LOB-RMC
20.10.16:00SEN-ZOP
10.kolo
20.10.17:40RMC-DEV
9.kolo
20.10.19:30RCH-TRO
22.10.20:00KVA-BUL

VÝSLEDKY

8.kolo
15.10.ZOP-KVA5 : 1
15.10.TOV-AHK5 : 1
13.10.TRO-SEN7 : 3
13.10.REB-LOB4 : 3 (SN)
11.10.BUL-HLN7 : 0
11.10.MOR-JIS0 : 6
7.kolo
10.10.KVA-TRO2 : 4
8.10.LOB-DEV3 : 4

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina716972
2.Tomáš Kotas714776
3.Petr Přikryl3131030
4.Libor Chytil613942
5.Jan Javořík713584

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Pavel Hejkrlík622020
2.Petr Čabla810112
3.Petr Štrof821110
4.Jan Zapletálek712578
5.Petr Došlík810558

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA