KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

12. kolo, 9.11.2017, 20:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HC Spartak Hulín85300031
HC Lobodice10010040
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HC Spartak Hulín289109096.55%
HC Lobodice38121412082.61%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
01:48HLN [1:0] - Pecháček Libor (Dunda Roman)
02:33HLN - Svozil Jiří (2 min.)
06:46HLN [2:0] - Martinů Radim (Kubo Jakub)
10:48HLN [3:0] - Martinů Radim (Simerský David)
11:39HLN [4:0] - Dunda Roman (Pecha Marek)
12:08HLN - Svozil Jiří (2 min.)
12:42LOB - Studnička Josef (2 min.)
13:15LOB - Dvořák Radovan (2 min.)
14:36HLN [5:0] - Martinů Radim (Horáček Jan)
15:00HLN - Kobliha Pavel - zásahy:9
15:00LOB - Vilimec Petr - zásahy:12
2. třetina
17:04HLN [6:0] - Horáček Jan (Kubo Jakub)
19:44HLN [7:0] - Martinů Radim (Kaňa Petr)
20:40LOB - Kuběna Roman (2 min.)
27:51HLN [8:0] - Simerský David (Kubo Jakub)
30:00HLN - Kobliha Pavel - zásahy:10
30:00LOB - Vilimec Petr - zásahy:14
3. třetina
33:49LOB - Dvořák Radovan (2 min.)
43:02LOB [8:1] - Brázda Patrik (Kuběna Roman)
44:04HLN - Vítoslavský Bedřich (2 min.)
45:00HLN - Kobliha Pavel - zásahy:9
45:00LOB - Vilimec Petr - zásahy:12
Rozhodčí: Josef Buksa
Petr Osina

Soupisky týmů

HC Spartak Hulín
Č.HráčPostGAT
10 Dunda RomanU110
72 Svozil JiříU004
16 Spružina PavelU000
77 Simerský DavidU110
51 Pecha MarekU010
11 Vítoslavský BedřichU002
27 Kubo JakubU030
36 Jakšík DavidU000
7 Horáček Jan (A)U110
5 Kopčil MarcelO000
18 Pecháček LiborO100
40 Kaňa Petr (A)O010
13 Martinů RadimO400
1 Kobliha PavelB000
HC Lobodice
Č.HráčPostGAT
25 Baďura Michal (C)U000
29 Sejkora RomanU000
7 Kuběna RomanU012
23 Hejkrlík PavelU000
99 Havrila Petr (A)U000
68 Dvořák PetrU000
9 Bocan JiříU000
98 Baranyai TiborU000
71 Zdráhal Radek (A)U000
88 Dvořák RadovanO004
33 Brázda PatrikO100
93 Obrtel PatrikO000
2 Studnička JosefO002
12 Vilimec PetrB000

Aktuální sezóna 2018/2019

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

8.kolo
16.10.20:45RMC-RCH
6.kolo
17.10.21:15TRO-HLN
9.kolo
18.10.20:00AHK-MOR
18.10.21:40LOB-RMC
20.10.16:00SEN-ZOP
10.kolo
20.10.17:40RMC-DEV
9.kolo
20.10.19:30RCH-TRO
22.10.20:00KVA-BUL

VÝSLEDKY

8.kolo
15.10.ZOP-KVA5 : 1
15.10.TOV-AHK5 : 1
13.10.TRO-SEN7 : 3
13.10.REB-LOB4 : 3 (SN)
11.10.BUL-HLN7 : 0
11.10.MOR-JIS0 : 6
7.kolo
10.10.KVA-TRO2 : 4
8.10.LOB-DEV3 : 4

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina716972
2.Tomáš Kotas714776
3.Petr Přikryl3131030
4.Libor Chytil613942
5.Jan Javořík713584

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Pavel Hejkrlík622020
2.Petr Čabla810112
3.Petr Štrof821110
4.Jan Zapletálek712578
5.Petr Došlík810558

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA