KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

11. kolo, 6.11.2017, 20:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
Buldok Otrokovice73040020
Red Devils41210020
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
Buldok Otrokovice25898086.21%
Red Devils3191012081.58%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
00:12BUL [1:0] - Hubáček Michal (Bibr Petr)
06:54BUL [2:0] - Rzesotto Jindřich (Bibr Petr)
10:39BUL [3:0] - Tureček Martin (Rzesotto Jindřich)
11:58BUL - Novák Tomáš (2 min.)
14:33DEV [3:1] - Trávníček Martin (Grmela Ivo)
15:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:8
15:00DEV - Jurčík Miloš - zásahy:9
2. třetina
16:32DEV - Jergl Svatopluk (2 min.)
19:44DEV [3:2] - Horák Jiří (Grmela Ivo)
20:05DEV [3:3] - Grmela Ivo (Javora Libor)
26:40DEV - Nebuchla Ondřej (2 min.)
30:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:9
30:00DEV - Jurčík Miloš - zásahy:10
3. třetina
30:52BUL [4:3] - Buňka Jaromír (Tureček Martin)
31:49DEV [4:4] - Javora Libor (Grmela Ivo)
32:45BUL [5:4] - Buňka Jaromír (Rzesotto Jindřich)
33:39BUL - Kapsa Miroslav (2 min.)
35:57BUL [6:4] - Kapsa Miroslav (Veselý Jiří)
40:03BUL [7:4] - Tureček Martin (Rzesotto Jindřich)
45:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:8
45:00DEV - Jurčík Miloš - zásahy:12
Rozhodčí: Libor Halás
David Valentík

Soupisky týmů

Buldok Otrokovice
Č.HráčPostGAT
17 Bakalík ErikU000
28 Tureček Martin (C)U210
10 Rzesotto JindřichU130
72 Novák Tomáš (A)U002
69 Kapsa MiroslavU102
27 Hubáček MichalU100
93 Buňka JaromírU200
21 Veselý JiříU010
7 Janál MiroslavO000
31 Bibr Petr (A)O020
33 Oškera PetrB000
Red Devils
Č.HráčPostGAT
21 Grmela IvoU130
93 Takáč PavelU000
28 Segrádo AntonínU000
8 Samohýl LukášU000
58 Trávníček MartinU100
75 Krajča Bronislav (A)U000
72 Javora LiborU110
3 Horák JiříU100
26 Jergl SvatoplukO002
7 Skotek JakubO000
5 Tabarka RadekO000
2 Nebuchla Ondřej (A)O002
39 Jurčík MilošB000

Aktuální sezóna 2018/2019

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

8.kolo
16.10.20:45RMC-RCH
6.kolo
17.10.21:15TRO-HLN
9.kolo
18.10.20:00AHK-MOR
18.10.21:40LOB-RMC
20.10.16:00SEN-ZOP
10.kolo
20.10.17:40RMC-DEV
9.kolo
20.10.19:30RCH-TRO
22.10.20:00KVA-BUL

VÝSLEDKY

8.kolo
15.10.ZOP-KVA5 : 1
15.10.TOV-AHK5 : 1
13.10.TRO-SEN7 : 3
13.10.REB-LOB4 : 3 (SN)
11.10.BUL-HLN7 : 0
11.10.MOR-JIS0 : 6
7.kolo
10.10.KVA-TRO2 : 4
8.10.LOB-DEV3 : 4

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina716972
2.Tomáš Kotas714776
3.Petr Přikryl3131030
4.Libor Chytil613942
5.Jan Javořík713584

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Pavel Hejkrlík622020
2.Petr Čabla810112
3.Petr Štrof821110
4.Jan Zapletálek712578
5.Petr Došlík810558

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA