KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

11. kolo, 4.11.2017, 19:45

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HC Lobodice30210030
Rebels64110030
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HC Lobodice35121013085.37%
Rebels267118089.66%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
07:25REB [0:1] - Došlík Petr (Hrbáček Dušan)
08:13REB [0:2] - Hapal Tomáš (Hrbáček Dušan)
09:35REB [0:3] - Hapal Tomáš (Hrbáček Dušan)
09:56REB [0:4] - Buchta Martin
13:28REB - Janošek Jiří (2 min.)
15:00LOB - Navrátil Zdeněk - zásahy:12
15:00REB - Melka Daniel - zásahy:7
2. třetina
16:27REB [0:5] - Hapal Tomáš (Došlík Petr)
16:35LOB [1:5] - Baďura Michal (Havrila Petr)
25:51LOB [2:5] - Bocan Jiří (Dvořák Petr)
27:34REB - Plšek Jaromír (2 min.)
30:00LOB - Navrátil Zdeněk - zásahy:10
30:00REB - Melka Daniel - zásahy:11
3. třetina
34:38LOB - Dvořák Radovan (2 min.)
38:29REB [2:6] - Janošek Jiří (Hubík Martin)
39:27LOB - Havrila Pavel (2 min.)
39:27REB - Došlík Petr (2 min.)
40:29LOB [3:6] - Dvořák Radovan
44:48LOB - Baranyai Tibor (2 min.)
45:00LOB - Navrátil Zdeněk - zásahy:13
45:00REB - Melka Daniel - zásahy:8
Rozhodčí: David Prokš
Zdeněk Diaz

Soupisky týmů

HC Lobodice
Č.HráčPostGAT
71 Zdráhal Radek (A)U000
98 Baranyai TiborU002
29 Bocan JiříU100
68 Dvořák PetrU010
99 Havrila Petr (A)U010
14 Hillebrand PetrU000
7 Kuběna RomanU000
16 Peřina JosefU000
21 Zbranek TomášU000
25 Baďura Michal (C)U100
93 Obrtel PatrikO000
18 Havrila PavelO002
88 Dvořák RadovanO102
33 Brázda PatrikO000
2 Studnička JosefO000
1 Navrátil ZdeněkB000
Rebels
Č.HráčPostGAT
99 Hapal TomášU300
72 Janošek JiříU102
10 Hubík MartinU010
24 Hrbáček DušanU030
18 Došlík PetrU112
17 Bátrla Ivo (A)O000
23 Běhal RomanO000
16 Buchta MartinO100
68 Plšek Jaromír (A)O002
27 Trpík MilanO000
1 Melka DanielB000

Aktuální sezóna 2018/2019

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

10.kolo
23.10.20:45TRO-LOB
24.10.21:15TOV-KVA
25.10.20:00JIS-AHK
9.kolo
25.10.21:40DEV-REB
10.kolo
27.10.17:00ZOP-RCH
27.10.18:40MOR-HLN
27.10.20:30BUL-SEN
11.kolo
29.10.19:30DEV-TRO

VÝSLEDKY

9.kolo
22.10.HLN-TOV2 : 6
22.10.KVA-BUL4 : 3 (SN)
20.10.RCH-TRO3 : 6
10.kolo
20.10.RMC-DEV7 : 4
9.kolo
20.10.SEN-ZOP1 : 6
18.10.LOB-RMC1 : 2
18.10.AHK-MOR4 : 5 (SN)
6.kolo
17.10.TRO-HLN3 : 6

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Ján Bartalský8191090
2.Petr ml. Sovadina818992
3.Tomáš Kotas816976
4.Jan Javořík8166104
5.Petr Přikryl4151140

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Pavel Hejkrlík853220
2.Jiří Barbořík884418
3.Jaromír Hejkrlík721114
4.Petr Štrof931212
5.Petr Čabla810112

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA