KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

7. kolo, 7.10.2017, 20:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
Buldok Otrokovice95310021
HC Rymice Bulls31110031
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
Buldok Otrokovice18576085.71%
HC Rymice Bulls3011118076.92%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
02:02BUL [1:0] - Hejtmánek Jan (Rzesotto Jindřich)
02:19BUL [2:0] - Štětkář Radek
04:44BUL [3:0] - Rzesotto Jindřich (Hejtmánek Jan)
06:35BUL [4:0] - Novák Tomáš (Štětkář Radek)
09:42BUL [5:0] - Hejtmánek Jan (Rzesotto Jindřich)
10:44RMC [5:1] - Bartalský Ján (Šenovský Daniel)
15:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:5
15:00RMC - Gern Vladimír - zásahy:11
2. třetina
16:20BUL [6:1] - Rzesotto Jindřich (Hejtmánek Jan)
17:54BUL [7:1] - Kapsa Miroslav (Bakalík Erik)
21:00RMC [7:2] - Hubík Aleš
22:55RMC - Pospíšil Tomáš (2 min.)
25:22RMC - Odložilík Tomáš (2 min.)
25:54BUL [8:2] - Rzesotto Jindřich (Hubáček Michal)
28:09BUL - Buňka Jaromír (2 min.)
30:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:7
30:00RMC - Gern Vladimír - zásahy:11
3. třetina
32:25RMC - Pospíšil Tomáš (2 min.)
40:57BUL [9:2] - Kapsa Miroslav (Bakalík Erik)
44:27BUL - Štětkář Radek (2 min.)
44:47RMC [9:3] - Marek Antonín (Šenovský Daniel)
45:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:6
45:00RMC - Gern Vladimír - zásahy:8
Rozhodčí: Josef Buksa
Zdeněk Diaz

Soupisky týmů

Buldok Otrokovice
Č.HráčPostGAT
17 Bakalík ErikU020
44 Štětkář RadekU112
10 Rzesotto JindřichU320
72 Novák Tomáš (A)U100
69 Kapsa MiroslavU200
27 Hubáček MichalU010
87 Hejtmánek JanU220
93 Buňka JaromírU002
21 Veselý JiříU000
7 Janál MiroslavO000
33 Oškera PetrB000
HC Rymice Bulls
Č.HráčPostGAT
13 Bartalský Ján (A)U100
89 Pospíšil TomášU004
00 Odložilík Martin U000
26 Marek AntonínU100
74 Janek PetrU000
77 Šenovský DanielU020
98 Bartošek MartinU000
88 Fuksa Roman (C)U000
28 Podola MichalO000
83 Podola LiborO000
4 Odložilík TomášO002
21 Hložek RadimO000
46 Janalík Zdeněk (A)O000
33 Hubík AlešO100
1 Gern VladimírB000

Aktuální sezóna 2018/2019

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

9.kolo
20.10.16:00SEN-ZOP
10.kolo
20.10.17:40RMC-DEV
9.kolo
20.10.19:30RCH-TRO
22.10.20:00KVA-BUL
22.10.21:40HLN-TOV
10.kolo
23.10.20:45TRO-LOB
24.10.21:15TOV-KVA
25.10.20:00JIS-AHK

VÝSLEDKY

9.kolo
18.10.LOB-RMC1 : 2
18.10.AHK-MOR4 : 5 (SN)
6.kolo
17.10.TRO-HLN3 : 6
8.kolo
16.10.RMC-RCH3 : 1
15.10.ZOP-KVA5 : 1
15.10.TOV-AHK5 : 1
13.10.TRO-SEN7 : 3
13.10.REB-LOB4 : 3 (SN)

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina716972
2.Petr Přikryl4151140
3.Ján Bartalský714770
4.Tomáš Kotas714776
5.Libor Chytil613942

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Pavel Hejkrlík733020
2.Jiří Barbořík773418
3.Petr Štrof931212
4.Petr Čabla810112
5.Zdeněk Podola820210

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA