KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

3. kolo, 10.9.2017, 19:45

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
RHL Přerov22000020
Buldok Otrokovice103160020
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
RHL Přerov256910071.43%
Buldok Otrokovice21579091.3%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
00:52BUL [0:1] - Rzesotto Jindřich (Hubáček Michal)
06:07BUL [0:2] - Kapsa Miroslav
10:59RHL [1:2] - Maček Jan (Svoboda Miroslav)
11:42RHL [2:2] - Navrátil Petr (Pavlík Miroslav)
13:28BUL [2:3] - Tureček Martin (Rzesotto Jindřich)
15:00RHL - Navrátil Zdeněk - zásahy:6
15:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:5
2. třetina
18:03BUL [2:4] - Kapsa Miroslav
18:27RHL - Pavlík Miroslav (2 min.)
27:09BUL - Veselý Jiří (10 min.)
30:00RHL - Navrátil Zdeněk - zásahy:9
30:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:7
3. třetina
32:08BUL - Hebelka Dalibor (2 min.)
33:27BUL [2:5] - Hubáček Michal
36:46BUL [2:6] - Buňka Jaromír (Hebelka Dalibor)
37:55BUL [2:7] - Rzesotto Jindřich (Tureček Martin)
40:07BUL [2:8] - Veselý Jiří (Tureček Martin)
41:17RHL - Šafránek Jan (2 min.)
43:34BUL [2:9] - Tureček Martin (Buňka Jaromír)
45:00RHL - Navrátil Zdeněk - zásahy:10
45:00BUL [2:10] - Tureček Martin
45:00BUL - Oškera Petr - zásahy:9
Rozhodčí: Jiří Osina
Tomáš Kučera

Soupisky týmů

RHL Přerov
Č.HráčPostGAT
10 Černošek Vladimír (A)U000
26 Dočkal TomášU000
13 Fikr TomášU000
76 Jurčík KamilU000
33 Maček Jan (A)U100
89 Navrátil PetrU100
17,1 Pavlík JanU000
20 Šafránek JanU002
22 Pavlík MiroslavO012
17 Šimeček PetrO000
7 Svoboda MiroslavO010
29 Navrátil ZdeněkB000
Buldok Otrokovice
Č.HráčPostGAT
28 Tureček Martin (C)U320
93 Buňka JaromírU110
87 Hebelka DaliborU012
27 Hubáček MichalU110
69 Kapsa MiroslavU200
10 Rzesotto JindřichU210
44 Štětkář RadekU000
21 Veselý JiříU1010
7 Janál MiroslavO000
7 Paták MichalO000
33 Oškera PetrB000

Aktuální sezóna 2018/2019

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

8.kolo
16.10.20:45RMC-RCH
6.kolo
17.10.21:15TRO-HLN
9.kolo
18.10.20:00AHK-MOR
18.10.21:40LOB-RMC
20.10.16:00SEN-ZOP
10.kolo
20.10.17:40RMC-DEV
9.kolo
20.10.19:30RCH-TRO
22.10.20:00KVA-BUL

VÝSLEDKY

8.kolo
15.10.ZOP-KVA5 : 1
15.10.TOV-AHK5 : 1
13.10.TRO-SEN7 : 3
13.10.REB-LOB4 : 3 (SN)
11.10.BUL-HLN7 : 0
11.10.MOR-JIS0 : 6
7.kolo
10.10.KVA-TRO2 : 4
8.10.LOB-DEV3 : 4

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Petr ml. Sovadina716972
2.Tomáš Kotas714776
3.Petr Přikryl3131030
4.Libor Chytil613942
5.Jan Javořík713584

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Pavel Hejkrlík622020
2.Petr Čabla810112
3.Petr Štrof821110
4.Jan Zapletálek712578
5.Petr Došlík810558

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA