KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

3. kolo, 18.3.2017, 17:20

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
Kačeři Tlumačov21100051
Buldok Otrokovice51220042
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
Kačeři Tlumačov279810084.38%
Buldok Otrokovice278109093.1%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
00:57KAC - Kylián Jaroslav (2 min.)
06:20KAC [1:0] - Pindur Ivo (Würz Tomáš)
10:29KAC - Würz Tomáš (2 min.)
11:59KAC - Pindur Ivo (2 min.)
13:05BUL [1:1] - Rzesotto Jindřich
14:09BUL - Tureček Martin (2 min.)
15:00BUL - Horák Kamil - zásahy:8
15:00KAC - Ondra Lukáš - zásahy:9
2. třetina
21:54BUL - Fuksa Pavel (2 min.)
22:43KAC [2:1] - Würz Tomáš (Vlček Marek)
23:04BUL - Gach Jiří (2 min.)
25:15KAC - Kylián Jaroslav (2 min.)
27:23BUL [2:2] - Rzesotto Jindřich
28:36BUL [2:3] - Novák Tomáš (Bibr Petr)
30:00BUL - Horák Kamil - zásahy:10
30:00KAC - Ondra Lukáš - zásahy:8
3. třetina
36:20BUL [2:4] - Nábělek Milan (Rzesotto Jindřich)
37:31KAC - Merta Josef (2 min.)
38:50BUL [2:5] - Bakalík Erik (Janál Miroslav)
41:59BUL - Bakalík Erik (2 min.)
45:00BUL - Horák Kamil - zásahy:9
45:00KAC - Ondra Lukáš - zásahy:10
Rozhodčí: Petr Osina
Tomáš Kučera

Soupisky týmů

Kačeři Tlumačov
Č.HráčPostGAT
81 Würz TomášU112
99 Hapal TomášU000
10 Merta JosefU002
50 Pindur IvoU102
39 Vlček PetrU000
13 Hapal Roman  (A)U000
55 Švec DavidO000
17 Tesák PavelO000
33 Vlček Marek (C)O010
76 Kylián JaroslavO004
1 Ondra LukášB000
Buldok Otrokovice
Č.HráčPostGAT
10 Rzesotto JindřichU210
17 Bakalík ErikU102
93 Buňka JaromírU000
22 Fuksa PavelU002
87 Hejtmánek JanU000
27 Hubáček MichalU000
38 Nábělek MilanU100
72 Novák Tomáš (A)U100
28 Tureček Martin (C)U002
5 Gach JiříO002
84 Janál MiroslavO010
31 Bibr Petr (A)O010
33 Horák KamilB000

Aktuální sezóna 2017/2018

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

14.kolo
22.11.20:00AHK-REB
22.11.21:40KVA-SEN
23.11.20:00MOR-DEV
25.11.16:00RMC-ZOP
25.11.17:40JIS-HLN
25.11.19:45BUL-RCH
15.kolo
27.11.20:00SEN-MOR
29.11.20:00REB-JIS

VÝSLEDKY

14.kolo
20.11.RHL-TOV6 : 10
13.kolo
18.11.BUL-REB10 : 2
18.11.JIS-ZOP4 : 5 (SN)
16.11.LOB-RCH5 : 3
16.11.RHL-HLN5 : 7
15.11.AHK-DEV5 : 2
15.11.RMC-SEN8 : 3
13.11.MOR-KVA6 : 2

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Jindřich Rzesotto113118130
2.Petr Sovadina123019116
3.Jindřich Mozola12271898
4.Petr Mičola102410142
5.Radim Nemrava132213910

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.René Bělíček1021122
2.Jakub Majda1231220
3.Pavel Kolomazník921120
4.David Jakšík1093618
5.Pavel Havrila931216

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA