6. kolo, 12.10.2019, 19:45
Tým | Stav | 1.tř. | 2.tř. | 3.tř. | Prod. | Náj. | Vyl. | Využití |
HC Rymice Bulls | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
HC Jiskra Chropyně | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Brankáři | Zásahy | 1.tř. | 2.tř. | 3.tř. | Prod. | Úspěšnost |
HC Rymice Bulls | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 91.43% |
HC Jiskra Chropyně | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 93.33% |
1. třetina | |
02:52 | JIS [0:1] - Miler Vojtěch |
04:15 | JIS [0:2] - Miler Vojtěch (Peřina Josef) |
14:24 | RMC - Hubík Aleš (2 min.) |
15:00 | RMC - Gern Vladimír - zásahy:8 |
15:00 | JIS - Komínek Martin - zásahy:4 |
2. třetina | |
29:58 | RMC [1:2] - Odložilík Tomáš |
30:00 | RMC - Gern Vladimír - zásahy:13 |
30:00 | JIS - Komínek Martin - zásahy:5 |
3. třetina | |
31:53 | RMC - Odložilík Tomáš (2 min.) |
34:05 | JIS [1:3] - Měrka Jiří (Peřina Josef) |
36:40 | JIS - Churý Jan (2 min.) |
45:00 | RMC - Gern Vladimír - zásahy:11 |
45:00 | JIS - Komínek Martin - zásahy:5 |
Rozhodčí: | Pavel Mikšík David Valentík |
HC Rymice Bulls | |||||
Č. | Hráč | Post | G | A | T |
77 | Šenovský Daniel | U | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Pospíšil Tomáš | U | 0 | 0 | 0 |
00 | Odložilík Martin | U | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Marek Antonín | U | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Tunker Michael | O | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Odložilík Tomáš | O | 1 | 0 | 2 |
33 | Hubík Aleš | O | 0 | 0 | 2 |
21 | Hložek Radim | O | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Gern Vladimír | B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HC Jiskra Chropyně | |||||
Č. | Hráč | Post | G | A | T |
77 | Vymětal Lukáš (A) | U | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Marcoň Karel | U | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Miler Vojtěch (C) | U | 2 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Minks Karel | U | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Peřina Josef | U | 0 | 2 | 0 |
55 | Polách ml. Miroslav | U | 0 | 0 | 0 |
78 | Talášek Petr | U | 0 | 0 | 0 |
81 | Janda Petr | U | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Churý Jan | O | 0 | 0 | 2 |
19 | Ivan Martin | O | 0 | 0 | 0 |
87 | Měrka Jiří | O | 1 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Židlík Radek | O | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Komínek Martin | B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.kolo | ||||
30.3. | 16:00 | BUL | - | LOB |
30.3. | 18:00 | ZOP | - | JIS |
27.3. | REB | - | MOR | 2 : 4 |
26.3. | CHO | - | TOV | 2 : 1 |
2.kolo | ||||
21.3. | CHO | - | MOR | 2 : 4 |
20.3. | ZOP | - | LOB | 4 : 0 |
20.3. | REB | - | TOV | 6 : 0 |
19.3. | BUL | - | JIS | 3 : 4 |
16.3. | CHO | - | MOR | 0 : 3 |
16.3. | ZOP | - | LOB | 2 : 0 |
Jméno | Z | B | G | A | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr ml. Sovadina | 26 | 59 | 29 | 30 | 14 |
2. | Petr Havrila | 24 | 45 | 23 | 22 | 20 |
3. | Jan Nedbal | 18 | 44 | 23 | 21 | 10 |
4. | Jan Javořík | 26 | 43 | 27 | 16 | 2 |
5. | Jindřich Mozola | 21 | 42 | 22 | 20 | 6 |
Jméno | Z | B | G | A | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michael Tunker | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 43 |
2. | Pavel Kolomazník | 21 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 39 |
3. | Radek Sadil | 13 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 37 |
4. | Miroslav Barfus | 23 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 33 |
5. | Martin Kadlík | 23 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 30 |
KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA • KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA